Nursery schools, primary schools, secondary schools, colleges/universities
There are 33 700 schools in the database

Website map

Academy 16-19 Converter

  Shooters Hill Post-16 Campus
  Haringey Sixth Form Centre

Academy Alternative Provision Converter

  The CE Academy
  The Links AP Academy
  Greys Education Centre
  Ashwell Pupil Referral Unit
  The Quay School
  The Bridge AP Academy
  Courtyard AP Academy
  Carradon PRU
  Community & Hospital Education Service
  Glynn House Short Stay School
  Nine Maidens Short Stay School
  North Cornwall Short Stay School
  Penwith Alternative Provision Academy
  Restormel PRU
  The Grove Academy
  Haybrook College PRU
  Bridge Academy
  Tremona Road Hospital and Home
  Short Stay School for Norfolk
  Beachcroft School
  The Latimer Education Centre/Pupil Referral Unit

Academy Alternative Provision Sponsor Led

  High School of Business and Services just4web.cz (Sample school)
  Manchester Alternative Provision Academy
  Newbridge Short Stay Secondary School
  Haringey Pupil Referral Unit

Academy Converter

  Arthur Mellows Village College
  Chadwell Heath Academy
  Tollbar Academy
  St Buryan Primary School
  Westlands Primary School
  Hartismere School
  Westcliff High School for Boys Academy
  Audenshaw School Academy Trust
  Barnby Road Academy Primary and Nursery school
  The Premier Academy
  Watford Grammar School for Boys
  Healing Science Academy
  The Fallibroome Academy
  Brine Leas School
  Broadclyst Primary Academy Trust
  Kemnal Technology College
  The Giles Academy
  Heckmondwike Grammar School
  Cuckoo Hall Academy
  Seaton Academy
  The Westlands School
  Uffculme School
  Durand Academy
  Watford Grammar School for Girls
  Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
  George Spencer Academy and Technology College
  The Cotswold Academy
  Goddard Park Community Primary School
  Huish Episcopi Academy
  Holyrood Academy
  Hardenhuish School
  Urmston Grammar Academy
  The Charter School
  Northampton School for Boys
  Castle Community College
  Brinsworth Comprehensive School
  The Canterbury Academy
  Park Hall Infant Academy
  Orchards Academy
  Highsted Grammar School
  Sir Thomas Rich's School
  Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre
  Ashmole Academy
  Kingsdale Foundation School
  Tudor Grange Academy
  Somervale School Specialist Media Arts College
  Trenance Learning Academy
  The Rochester Grammar School
  The Westborough Academy
  Queen Elizabeth's Grammar Alford - A Selective Academy
  Forest Academy
  Sandwich Technology School
  Sandy Hill Academy
  Denbigh High School
  St Patricks Church of England Primary Academy
  Torquay Boys' Grammar School
  Samuel Ward Academy
  John Taylor High School
  Fulston Manor School
  R A Butler Infant School
  Green Lane Primary Academy
  Kingsmead School
  R A Butler Junior School
  Guru Nanak Sikh Academy
  Erith Secondary School
  Wales High School
  Crosshall Infant School Academy Trust
  Arden
  Beths Grammar School
  Norton Hill Academy
  Ivybridge Community College
  Fort Pitt Grammar School
  Cleves School
  Crosshall Junior School
  Sandbach High School and Sixth Form College
  Lampton Academy
  King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy
  Garforth Academy
  The Canterbury Primary School
  Lark Rise Academy
  Gosforth Junior High Academy
  The Hayesbrook School
  Caistor Grammar School
  Meopham Community Academy
  Gosforth Academy
  Pate's Grammar School
  Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary Academy
  Darrick Wood School
  Martham Foundation Primary School and Nursery
  Queen Elizabeth School
  Branston Community Academy
  Dartford Grammar School
  Chellaston Academy
  Redhill Academy
  Roger Ascham Primary School
  Yardley Primary School
  Hambleton Primary Academy
  Colyton Grammar School
  Kingsbridge Academy
  Parkstone Grammar School
  Bexley Grammar School
  Wigmore Primary School
  The Greetland Academy
  Park Road Academy Primary School
  Wellington School
  Wellacre Technology Academy
  Highworth Grammar School
  Oreston Community Academy
  Lancaster Girls' Grammar School
  Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School
  Bodmin College
  Newquay Junior Academy
  Whitburn Church of England Academy
  The Ockendon Academy
  Churston Ferrers Grammar School Academy
  Lavington School
  Clitheroe Royal Grammar School
  South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
  The Morley Academy
  St Stephen's Junior School
  Wakefield City Academy
  Lever Edge Primary Academy
  The Broxbourne School
  The King's (the Cathedral) School
  John Kyrle High School and Sixth Form Centre Academy
  Wigmore School
  Ninestiles School, an Academy
  Chelmsford County High School for Girls
  Hillyfield Academy
  The de Ferrers Academy
  William Farr CofE Comprehensive School
  Debenham High School
  Tonbridge Grammar School
  The Compton School
  Dr Challoner's Grammar School
  Upton Court Grammar School
  Priorslee Primary School
  The Flitch Green Academy
  Linton Village College
  Southend High School for Boys
  Southend High School for Girls
  The Priory Primary School
  Kendrick School
  Reading School
  Platanos College
  The Academy at Shotton Hall
  Oakgrove School
  Weald of Kent Grammar School
  Rainham School for Girls
  Churchend Primary Academy
  Altrincham Grammar School for Boys
  The Polesworth School
  St Joseph's College
  Ossett Academy and Sixth Form College
  Comberton Village College
  Coopers Technology College
  Herne Bay High School
  Bishop Justus CofE School
  Beaverwood School for Girls
  Denbigh School
  Prince Henry's High School
  Sharnbrook Upper School
  Lincroft Middle School
  Harrold Priory Middle School
  Balcarras School
  Margaret Beaufort Middle School
  The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's
  West Grantham Academy The Earl of Dysart
  The West Grantham Academy Spitalgate
  The Charles Read Academy
  Nicholas Hawksmoor Primary School
  Wymondham College
  Hockerill Anglo-European College
  Oldfield School
  The Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
  Kirk Hallam Community Technology and Sports College
  Town End Academy
  Bexhill Academy
  Sponne School
  Guilsborough School
  Westcliff High School for Girls
  De Aston School
  Bradworthy Primary Academy
  Teignmouth Community School, Mill Lane
  Teign School
  Teignmouth Community School, Exeter Road
  Devonport High School for Boys
  Harrogate Grammar School
  Sale Grammar School
  Amherst School
  Bishop Wordsworth's Grammar School
  Sir Roger Manwood's School
  The Ecclesbourne School
  Torquay Girls Grammar School
  Springwood High School
  Newport Girls' High School
  Ravens Wood School
  Mottram St Andrew Primary Academy
  Haydon School
  Beechen Cliff School
  Langley Grammar School
  Cranford Community College
  Bodriggy Academy
  Camborne Science and International Academy
  Hurworth School
  The Queen Katherine School
  Cirencester Deer Park School
  Robinswood Primary School
  Sunbury Manor School
  Catmose College
  Weydon School
  Ashperton Primary Academy
  Newquay Tretherras
  Glyn School
  Cheam Park Farm Junior School
  Lincoln Castle Academy
  Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere
  Eaton Bray Academy
  The Ravensbourne School
  Sandye Place Academy
  Hartwell Primary School
  The Bishops' Blue Coat Church of England High School
  Manor Church of England Academy Trust
  Charles Darwin School
  Whitehill Community Academy
  Brookfield Community School
  Belgrave St Bartholomew's Academy
  Alban VA Church of England Academy
  Newstead Wood School
  Goldington Academy
  Delamere CofE Primary Academy
  Dame Alice Owen's School
  Debden Park High School
  Ridgeway School
  Hele's Trust
  Coombe Dean School
  Redborne Upper School and Community College
  Woodland Middle School Academy
  Ashburton Primary School
  Buckfastleigh Primary School
  Widecombe-in-the-Moor Primary
  Whitehorse Manor Infant School
  Whitehorse Manor Junior School
  Ecclesbourne Primary School
  Penair School
  Plymstock School
  South Dartmoor Community College
  Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School
  Hartsdown Technology College
  The Roseland Community College
  Penrice Academy
  Corfe Hills School
  Saltash.net community school
  The Brittons Academy Trust
  The King John School
  The Crypt School
  The Appleton School
  Swavesey Village College
  Valley Park School
  Invicta Grammar School
  Towers School and Sixth Form Centre
  King Ethelbert School Academy
  Dane Court Grammar School
  Langley Park School for Boys
  Ashlawn School
  Devonport High School for Girls
  Bartley Green School A Specialist Technology and Sports College
  Kings Norton Girls' School
  John Port School
  Lordswood Girls' School and Sixth Form Centre
  Fairfield High School for Girls
  Chatham Grammar School for Boys
  Rugby High School
  Callington Community College
  Mount Hawke Academy
  Trevithick Learning Academy
  East Wickham Primary Academy
  The Coopers' Company and Coborn School
  Weare Academy First School
  St Margaret's Academy
  Bennett Memorial Diocesan School
  Brighouse High School
  William de Ferrers School
  Rickmansworth School
  The John Warner School
  The Knights Templar School
  Sandringham School
  Soham Village College
  The Corsham School
  Exmouth Community College
  Airedale Academy
  Pool Academy
  The Tiffin Girls' School
  Wood Green Academy
  Archbishop Holgate's School, A Church of England Academy
  Windsor High School and Sixth Form
  Ryders Hayes School
  Shire Oak Academy
  Wilson's School
  Alcester Grammar School
  Chosen Hill School
  Walton Girls' High School & Sixth Form
  Davenant Foundation School
  Stoke Damerel Community College
  Carlton le Willows Academy
  The West Bridgford School
  Uppingham Community College
  Corsham Primary School
  Swakeleys School for Girls
  Sheldon School
  Castleford Academy
  West Park School
  Yealmpton Primary School
  Parkside Community College
  Maiden Erlegh School
  Clyst Vale Community College
  Kingsmead Academy
  The Mountbatten School
  Freemantle Church of England Community Academy
  King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford
  Bohunt School
  Hayes School
  Christleton High School
  Queen Elizabeth's Academy Trust
  Kennet School
  Hayes School
  Twynham School
  Coleridge Community College
  Challney High School for Boys
  The Arnewood School Academy
  Alderman Jacobs School
  Wildern School
  Congleton High School
  Claremont High School
  Ringwood School Academy
  East Barnet School
  Shiphay Learning Academy
  Queen's Park Academy
  Yesoiday Hatorah School
  Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
  Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College
  Skipton Girls' High School
  Dulwich Hamlet Junior School
  High School for Girls
  South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College
  Lipson Co-operative Academy
  Brampton Manor Academy
  Leverington Primary Academy
  Kirkbie Kendal School
  The Hayfield School
  The King's School
  The Mirfield Free Grammar and Sixth Form
  Bottisham Village College
  The Hermitage Academy
  Bullers Wood School
  Queensmead School
  Lowbrook Academy
  Robert Bloomfield Middle School
  Gonville Academy
  Thornden School
  The Long Eaton School
  Hodgson Academy
  Aston Academy
  The Burgate School and Sixth Form
  Welling School
  Bishop Creighton Primary School
  Backwell School
  Wycombe High School
  Fernwood School
  Cheltenham Bournside School and Sixth Form Centre
  Chalfont St Peter CofE Academy
  Oakwood Park Grammar School
  Norton College
  The Honywood Community Science School
  Shenley Brook End School
  Ripley St Thomas Church of England Academy
  Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
  Park House School
  Buttsbury Junior School
  St Edward's College
  South Craven School
  Wood End Academy
  Lancaster Royal Grammar School
  Overton Grange School
  West Hatch High School
  King's Caple Primary Academy
  Charlestown Primary School
  Lord Scudamore Primary School
  The Violet Way Academy
  Highcliffe School
  Winchcombe School
  Sutton Primary School
  Linslade Academy Trust
  Ribston Hall High School
  Uxbridge High School
  West Thornton Primary School
  King James I Academy Bishop Auckland
  John Hampden Grammar School
  Cleeve School
  Queen Mary's Grammar School
  Minehead Middle School
  Sawston Village College
  Saffron Walden County High School
  Queen Mary's High School
  Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls
  The Heath School
  St Anselm's College
  Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
  Thomas Mills High School
  The Kings of Wessex Academy
  Eaglesfield Paddle CofE Primary Academy
  Cheam High School
  Studley High School - A Humanities and Music College
  Sutton Grammar School
  The North Halifax Grammar School
  Wallington High School for Girls
  Fosse Way Academy
  The West Somerset Community College
  Olney Infant Academy
  Boston Tower Road Primary School
  Regis Manor Primary School
  Nonsuch High School for Girls
  Westbourne Primary School
  Carshalton High School for Girls
  Wallington County Grammar School
  Carshalton Boys Sports College
  Greenshaw High School
  John Masefield High School
  Academy of Trinity CofE Primary
  Copleston High School
  Collingwood College
  Arnold Academy
  Elmlea Junior School
  Trewirgie Junior School
  Thomas Knyvett College
  Howard of Effingham School
  Farlingaye High School
  Reid Street Primary School
  Hummersknott Academy
  Ansford Academy Trust
  Whitley Academy
  Wedmore First School
  Walton High
  The Hazeley Academy
  Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
  Aylesbury High School
  Mascalls School
  Brookside Community Primary School
  Pewsey Vale School
  Poole Grammar School
  Bishop Fox's School
  Penryn College
  Oxley Park Primary School
  Gable Hall School
  Moulsham Infant School
  Gordano School
  Bovingdon Primary Academy
  Highcrest Academy
  Cliffe Woods Primary School
  Highworth Warneford School
  The Billericay School
  St Columb Major Academy
  Moulsham High School
  Rainham Mark Grammar School
  Southwater Junior Academy
  Southwater Infant Academy
  Pilton Community College
  The King Edmund School
  St Columb Minor Academy
  Ermine Primary Academy
  North Kesteven School
  Mounts Bay Academy
  Stroud High School
  St Martin's School Brentwood
  Prospect School
  Queens' School
  Toot Hill School
  St Hilary School
  The Holt School
  Trewirgie Infant School
  Aston Manor Academy
  Chestnut Grove School
  Aylesbury Grammar School
  Barr Beacon School
  Erasmus Darwin Academy
  Chesterton Community College Academy
  South Farnham School
  St Bede Academy
  Christopher Whitehead Language College
  The Piggott School
  Eden Park Primary School Academy
  St Michael's Church of England High School
  Preston School Academy
  The Oldershaw Academy
  Rossett School
  The Chantry School
  Haybridge High School and Sixth Form
  Parmiter's School
  St Wilfrid's Church of England Academy
  St Clement Danes School
  Keswick School
  The Petersfield School
  Great Baddow High School
  Ilkley Grammar School
  George Abbot School
  Myton School
  Fairfax
  Heart of England School
  Tiffin School
  Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
  Honiton Community College
  Crispin School Academy
  Glenthorne High School
  Warren Road Primary School
  The Castle School
  Haygrove School
  Hadleigh High School
  Ilsington Church of England Primary School
  Hayes Primary School
  Cottingham High School and Sixth Form College
  Yavneh College
  Woodrush Community High School
  Pershore High School
  The Redstart Primary School
  Droitwich Spa High School and Sixth Form Centre
  Brunel Primary and Nursery School
  Caistor Yarborough Academy
  The Cheadle Academy
  Chipping Campden School
  Christ Church Academy
  Feversham College
  Finham Park School
  Great Marlow School
  Flixton Girls' School
  Hayesfield Girls School
  Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow
  John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College
  Kesgrave High School
  Oakfield School
  Park View School
  Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School
  Roundwood Park School
  Sawtry Community College
  Signhills Academy
  Southfield School for Girls
  St Helen's Catholic Junior School
  Stratford School
  The Marches School
  St Joseph's Catholic College
  Holy Rood Catholic Junior School
  St Peter's Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre
  Suckley Primary School
  Great Malvern Primary School
  Sir William Romney's School
  The Coleshill School
  The Swinton High School
  Abbey Infants' School
  Abbey Junior School
  Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
  Henley In Arden School
  Longsands Academy
  Alderbrook School
  Beverley Grammar School
  Bournemouth School for Girls
  Bowland High
  Bungay High School
  Charlton Kings Infant School
  Churchill Academy
  Crofton Academy
  Freman College
  Fullbrook School
  Invenio Academy
  Graveney School
  Langley Park School for Girls
  Langley School, Specialist College for the Performing Arts, Languages and Training
  Lode Heath School
  Rivers Academy West London
  Lynch Hill School Primary Academy
  Minsthorpe Community College, A Specialist Science College
  Newport Community School Primary Academy
  Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form
  The Raleigh School
  Rodborough Technology College
  West Hill School
  Bishopton Redmarshall CofE Primary School
  Heighington Church of England Primary School
  Chulmleigh Primary School
  Chulmleigh Community College
  East Worlington Primary School
  Burrington Church of England Controlled Primary School
  Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School
  Nower Hill High School
  South Benfleet Primary School
  Westwood Academy
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  Darrick Wood Infant School
  Katharine Lady Berkeley's School
  Holyhead School
  Stewart Fleming Primary School
  Hipperholme and Lightcliffe High School and Sports College
  Upper Shirley High School
  Verulam School
  The Hathershaw College of Technology & Sport
  The Campion School
  West Park Academy
  King Edward VI Aston School
  King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls
  King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys
  King Edward VI Five Ways School
  King Edward VI Handsworth School
  Mayflower High School
  Montsaye Academy
  Nunnery Wood High School
  Ousedale School
  Plantsbrook School
  Runwell Community Primary School
  Sir John Leman High School
  St Alban's Catholic Primary School
  St Laurence School
  St Mark's West Essex Catholic School
  Thomas Keble School
  Tolworth Girls' School & Sixth Form
  Two Mile Ash School
  Westbury-On-Trym Church of England Academy
  Green Street Green Primary School
  Pickhurst Infant School
  Pickhurst Junior School
  Hylands School
  Kingstone High School
  Holy Rood Catholic Infant School
  Park High School
  Rosedale College
  Hewens College
  Stanchester Academy
  St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Walden
  Abbey Grange Church of England Academy
  Bishop Stopford School
  Campion School
  The Palmer Catholic Academy
  Caroline Chisholm School
  The Chauncy School
  Chesham Grammar School
  Diss High School
  Dunraven School
  Enfield Grammar School
  Farmor's School
  Gravesend Grammar School
  Hanley Castle High School
  Highnam CofE Primary Academy
  Hillview School for Girls
  Kirkby Stephen Grammar School
  Lee Chapel Primary School
  Longdean School
  Lostock Hall Academy Trust
  Lutterworth High School
  The Magna Carta School
  Maiden Beech Academy
  Manor High School
  Marling School
  Newton Abbot College
  Noadswood School
  North Town Primary School
  Parbold Douglas Church of England Academy
  Perins School A Community Sports College
  Priestlands School
  Prenton High School for Girls
  Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School
  Redmarley Church of England Primary School
  The Blue Coat CofE School
  Sir Robert Pattinson Academy
  Rydens Enterprise School and Sixth Form College
  St Aidan's Church of England High School
  King Alfred's
  St Breock Primary School
  St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  Jerry Clay Academy
  Staunton and Corse Church of England Primary School
  Swanland Primary School Academy Trust
  Teesdale School
  The Abbey School
  The Deanery Church of England Primary School
  Leventhorpe
  The London Oratory School
  The Manor School
  The National CofE Academy
  The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College
  The Robert Smyth Academy
  The Stourport High School and Sixth Form Centre
  The Thomas Hardye School
  Woodlands Academy
  The King's School, Grantham
  Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre
  Rookery School
  Vandyke Upper School and Community College
  Welland Park Academy
  Wirral Grammar School for Girls
  Alcester Academy
  Churchdown Village Infant School
  Avishayes Community Primary School
  Tatworth Primary School
  Coombeshead Academy
  Harrow High School
  Bentley Wood High School
  Horringer Court Middle School
  Westley Middle School
  Djanogly Northgate Academy - Primary
  Padstow School
  St Matthias Church of England Primary School
  Dyson Perrins CofE Sports College
  Ernulf Academy
  Tendring Technology College
  The Albany School
  The Commonweal School
  Lethbridge Primary School
  Whitstone
  Bucklers Mead Academy
  Springbank Primary Academy
  David Livingstone Academy
  Ormiston Maritime Academy
  Hall Mead School
  Rooks Heath High School
  Canons High School
  Humberston Academy
  Heighington Millfield Primary Academy
  St Dunstan's School
  Westfield Community School
  Hatch End High School
  Dallam School
  Tor Bridge High
  Gotherington Primary School
  Holbrook Academy
  Tile Hill Wood School and Language College
  Waycroft Academy
  Carre's Grammar School
  William Edwards School
  The Chalfonts Community College
  Balgowan Primary School
  Cirencester Kingshill School
  East Bergholt High School
  Dr Challoner's High School
  Kingston School
  Drayton Manor High School
  Longfield School
  Falmouth School
  Mount Grace School
  The Westwood Academy
  Great Berry Primary School
  Wilmington Grammar School for Boys
  Great Torrington School
  Hounsdown School
  Warminster Kingdown
  Light Hall School
  Ringmer Community College
  Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School
  Staindrop School An Academy
  Stratford Girls' Grammar School
  Stratford Upon Avon School
  Thamesmead School
  Hammond Academy
  The Romsey School
  The Sandon School
  Thurstable School Sports College and Sixth Form Centre
  Valley Primary School
  West Kirby Grammar School
  Biggin Hill Primary School
  Hilltop Junior School
  The Robert Drake Primary School
  Jotmans Hall Primary School
  St Peter's School
  Alameda Middle School
  Wilmington Grammar School for Girls
  Appleby Grammar School
  William Howard School
  Caldew School
  Rowanfield Junior School
  Sir William Ramsay School
  Sir Robert Geffery's Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
  Archbishop Benson CofE Primary School
  Baylis Court School
  Chelmer Valley High School
  John Colet School
  Kepier
  Hazelwick School
  Lydiard Park Academy
  Kingsdown School
  Charlton Kings Junior School
  Ranelagh School
  Chadsmead Primary School
  Settlebeck High School
  Sir John Lawes School
  Bishops Cleeve Primary School
  Blue Coat Church of England School and Music College
  The Eastwood Academy
  The Blue School
  Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
  Hitchin Girls' School
  Altrincham Grammar School for Girls
  Greenfield and Pulloxhill Academy
  Greenfield and Pulloxhill Academy
  Somers Park Primary School
  Springhill Catholic Primary School
  The Crompton House Church of England Academy
  Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
  Bishop Rawstorne Church of England Academy
  Birkdale High School
  Severn Vale School
  Richard Challoner School
  Priory Community School
  Palace Fields Primary Academy
  King Edward VI School
  Independent Jewish Day School
  Ilsham Church of England Academy
  St Ivo School
  Hessle High School and Sixth Form College
  Hessle Penshurst Primary School
  Malmesbury School
  The King David High School
  St Thomas More High School
  St Mary's Church of England Junior School
  St Bernard's High School
  Sexey's School
  Woolmer Hill School
  Testwood Sports College
  Goole High School
  Tuxford Academy
  Auckley School
  The Corbet School Technology College
  Beech Hill Junior and Infant School
  Cartmel Priory CofE School
  St Albans Girls' School
  Casterton Business & Enterprise College
  Scout Road Academy
  Garstang Community Academy
  Amersham School
  Royal Latin School
  Oaklands Catholic School
  Hillcrest School A Specialist Maths and Computing College and Sixth Form Centre
  Salterlee Primary School
  Great Smeaton Academy Primary School
  St Peter's Catholic Comprehensive School
  Hope Valley College
  Summercroft Primary School
  Shelley College
  The St Marylebone CofE School
  Waddesdon Church of England School
  Biddulph High School
  Wallingford School
  Brooke Hill Primary School
  Westcliff Primary School
  Whickham School
  Whitefield School
  Norbridge Academy
  Hassenbrook Academy
  Eastrop Infant School
  Wadebridge Primary Academy
  Limehurst Academy
  Hurstmere School
  Trinity School
  Medmerry Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Devizes
  Princes Risborough
  St Dominic's Catholic Primary School
  The Totteridge Academy
  St Augustine's Catholic College
  The Thomas Aveling School
  Abbey College, Ramsey
  Ashingdon School
  Harris Academy Bromley
  Northumberland Heath Primary School
  Plumberow Primary School
  Wyedean School and 6th Form Centre
  Woodkirk Academy
  Cannock Chase High School
  Mill Hill County High School
  Dene Magna School
  Christ's College Finchley
  Chatham Grammar School for Girls
  The Holly Hall Academy
  Burnley Road Academy
  Bolton Brow Primary Academy
  The New North Academy
  Kents Hill Infant School
  Redden Court School
  Sheldwich Primary School
  Old Earth Primary School
  Castle Hall Academy Trust
  Yewlands Technology College
  Woodbrook Vale School
  St Mewan Community Primary School
  St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
  Westerings Primary Academy
  Bishop Ramsey Church of England School
  Churchfields Academy
  The Becket School
  The Rosary Catholic Primary School
  The Holy Trinity Church of England Primary Academy
  Outwood Academy Ripon
  Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park
  Emerson Park School
  Kingstone and Thruxton Primary School
  Warden Park School
  Peareswood Primary School
  The Ursuline Academy Ilford
  St Mary's Church of England Academy
  Lees Brook Community School
  Accrington St Christopher's Church of England High School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
  Batley Girls' High School - Visual Arts College
  Blessed Robert Widmerpool Catholic Primary and Nursery School
  Saint Edmund's Roman Catholic Primary School
  Bassingbourn Village College
  St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School
  Colne Community School and College
  Oasis Academy Johanna
  Cromer Academy Trust
  Field Court Junior School
  Cottenham Village College
  Formby High School
  Enmore Church of England Primary School
  Rooks Nest Academy
  Our Lady & St Edward Primary & Nursery Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Cotham School
  Tidemill Academy
  Clapton Girls' Academy
  Warren Primary School
  Rastrick High School
  Passmores Academy
  Adams' Grammar School
  Lincoln Christ's Hospital School
  Fred Longworth High School
  Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School
  Lacey Green Primary Academy
  Westgate Academy
  Bournemouth School
  The Vale Academy
  Stockland Church of England Primary School
  Pheasant Bank Academy
  St Clere's School
  Cramlington Learning Village
  Brockhill Park Performing Arts College
  Southfield Junior School
  Wymondham High Academy Trust
  Cedars Upper School
  Redby Primary School
  John Whitgift Academy
  St Bartholomew's School
  Ludgvan Community Primary School
  Lynsted and Norton Primary School
  St Ives Infant School
  Bamford Academy
  Don Valley School and Performing Arts College
  Corelli College
  Barton Court Grammar School
  Hinchingbrooke School
  Wirral Grammar School for Boys
  Field Court Church of England Infant School
  Oasis Academy Limeside
  Southwark Primary School
  Selling Church of England Primary School
  Grange Lane Infant Academy
  Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School
  Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre
  Hadleigh Junior School
  Moor End Academy
  Belthorn Primary School
  Broughton Primary School
  Chesterfield High School
  Colchester County High School for Girls
  Great Chesterford Church of England Primary Academy
  Harrowbarrow School
  Henleaze Junior School
  Lindley Junior School
  Maghull High School
  The Brooksbank School
  Wootton Upper School
  Wellsway School
  Danum Academy
  Edna G Olds Academy
  St Anns Well Primary School
  Melbourn Village College
  Rydon Primary School
  Smarden Primary School
  Alexandra Park School
  Goffs School
  Deyes High School
  Amery Hill School
  Arnold Hill Academy
  Burton Morewood CofE Primary School
  Cams Hill School
  Hasmonean High School
  Kibworth High School & Community Technology College
  Lynn Grove High School
  Mellor Primary School
  Pennine Way Junior Academy
  Stisted Church of England Primary Academy
  St John's (CofE) Primary Academy, Clifton
  Twyford Church of England High School
  Witchford Village College
  Writhlington School
  Harris Academy Chafford Hundred
  Huntingdon Academy
  Mount Street Academy
  Stewards Academy - Science Specialist, Harlow
  The Weston Road Academy
  Eversholt Lower School
  Broadoak Primary School
  Highams Park School
  Belleville Primary School
  Burnham Grammar School
  William Alvey School
  William Tyndale Primary School
  Bourne Academy
  Epsom and Ewell High School
  Berwick Academy
  Bourne Westfield Primary Academy
  Stamford Queen Eleanor School
  Cheetham CofE Community School
  Dearham Primary School
  Ridgewood School
  Greenbank High School
  Heanor Gate Science College
  The Tyrrells School
  Lady Hawkins High School
  Saint George's Church of England School
  St Leonard's Church of England Primary Academy, Blunsdon
  Lisle Marsden CofE Aided Primary School
  Range High School
  Manor School Sports College
  Moulton School and Science College
  Maidstone, St John's Church of England Primary School
  Nansloe Academy
  John Ferneley College
  Feltham Community College
  Philip Morant School and College
  Colebrook Infant Academy
  Sheringham High School and Sixth Form Centre
  Carmel College, A Catholic Academy
  St Merryn School
  Brockhampton Primary School
  The Chase
  Bourn CofE Primary Academy
  St Bede's Catholic College
  Joseph Whitaker School
  Rowena Academy
  Walderslade Girls' School
  Kents Hill Junior School
  Etonbury Academy
  Bishopshalt School
  Churchdown School
  Vyners School
  Brooklands Middle School
  Birchwood High School
  Buckden CofE Primary School
  Rawlins Academy
  Clayton-le-Moors All Saints Church of England Primary School
  Lady Seaward's Church of England Primary School
  Gawthorpe Community Academy
  Orchard Vale Community School
  Hendon School
  Quintin Kynaston Academy
  South Brent Primary School
  Redriff Primary School
  Sidbury Church of England Primary School
  The John Bentley School
  Sampford Peverell Church of England Primary School
  Castle Carrock School
  Hemyock Primary School
  The Freeston Academy
  Meridian School
  Roysia Middle School
  The Greneway School
  Wilcombe Primary School
  Joydens Wood Infant School
  Joydens Wood Junior School
  Salcombe Church of England Primary School
  Wilmington Primary School
  Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School
  Blackpool Church of England Primary School
  Chudleigh Knighton Church of England Primary School
  Kesteven and Sleaford High School Selective Academy
  The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre
  Icknield High School
  Malcolm Sargent Primary School
  St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls
  Sir William Burrough Primary School
  Crofton Junior School
  The Dorcan Academy
  Kingsbury High School
  Arnside National CofE School
  Bilton School
  Bransgore Church of England Primary School
  Burnt Mill Academy Trust
  Cox Green School
  Framwellgate School Durham
  Coppice Primary School
  Hutton All Saints' Church of England Primary School
  Luddendenfoot Academy
  Oldbury Academy
  St John's School & Sixth Form College - A Catholic Academy
  Queen Elizabeth Humanities College
  Otley Prince Henry's Grammar School Specialist Language College
  The High Arcal School
  The Streetly Academy
  Sacred Heart Catholic High School
  Herschel Grammar School
  Anglo European School
  Chiddingstone Church of England School
  Featherstone High School
  Heath Park
  Holmer CofE Academy
  Littletown Primary Academy
  Shoeburyness High School
  St Thomas More Roman Catholic Academy
  The Beacon School
  Rosebery School
  South Ossett Infant School
  Cranbrook School
  Furze Platt Senior School
  Selwood Academy
  South Axholme Academy
  The Wickford Church of England School
  Woodside High School
  The King Edward VI School
  Morpeth Chantry Middle School
  Morpeth Newminster Middle School
  Tewkesbury School
  Bradley Stoke Community School
  Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls
  Brixham College
  The Firs Lower School
  Bishop's Hatfield Girls' School
  Biscovey Academy
  The Axholme Academy
  Waltham Leas Primary Academy
  New Waltham Academy
  West Town Lane Academy
  The Brunts Academy
  Cathedral Academy
  Conisbrough Ivanhoe Primary Academy
  Campion School
  Higham Lane School, A Business & Enterprise College
  Tarleton Academy
  Townley Grammar School
  Aylesford School and Sixth Form College
  Etone College
  Shirley High School Performing Arts College
  The Kingswinford School & Science College
  The Gerrards Cross CofE School
  Horsforth School
  Bickleigh on Exe Church of England Primary School
  Denefield School
  Hadrian Academy
  Ely College
  Lapford Community Primary School
  Ash Green School
  Sycamore Academy
  Scartho Junior Academy
  Datchet St Mary's CofE Primary School
  Bethnal Green Academy
  Plume School
  Bay House School
  Onslow St Audrey's School
  Bourne Grammar School
  Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary School
  Park Hall Junior Academy
  Bluecoat Academy
  Humphrey Perkins School
  Borden Grammar School
  Trinity CofE High School
  East Ravendale CofE Primary School
  The Earls High School
  Hartsholme Academy
  Colchester Royal Grammar School
  Weatherhead High School
  Eston Park Academy
  Lickhill Primary School
  Impington Village College
  St Edmund's Girls' School
  The Martin High School Anstey
  Northwood School
  Joseph Leckie Academy
  Benedict Biscop Church of England Academy
  Huntcliff School
  The Maplesden Noakes School
  Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend
  Wentworth Primary School
  The Folkestone School for Girls
  Looe Community Academy
  Broadoak Mathematics and Computing College
  Hall Cross Academy
  Cheadle Hulme High School
  Barnhill Community High School
  Oakhill Primary Academy
  Stanborough School
  Coombe Girls' School
  St Alban's Catholic High School
  Goldsworth Primary School
  St Thomas More Catholic School
  Cardinal Hume Catholic School
  Cranfield Church of England Academy
  Gretton Primary School
  Hinchley Wood School
  St Agatha's Catholic Primary School
  Quarrydale School
  Hall Green School
  Coombe Boys' School
  Great Corby Primary School
  Little Reddings Primary School
  Salendine Nook High School Academy
  St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnsley
  Graveney Primary School
  Bushey Meads School
  The Deepings School
  The Boswells School
  Old Priory Junior School
  Shenfield High School
  Chenderit School
  Clevedon School
  Reddish Vale Technology College
  Stratton Upper School
  The John Henry Newman Catholic School
  Redhill Primary School
  Joseph Swan Academy
  Hungerhill School A Specialist Centre for Science, Mathematics and Computing
  St Cuthbert's High School
  Stradbroke High School
  Netherthorpe School
  Parkside Academy
  Fulbrook Middle School
  Blenheim High School
  Chiswick School
  Saint John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Priory Catholic Primary School, Eastwood
  Hanwell Fields Community School
  Woodlands School
  Sir Christopher Hatton School
  Notre Dame High School, Norwich
  Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School
  The Blue Coat School
  Southborough High School
  Woodland View Primary School
  Bartholomew School
  Rush Common School
  Gillotts School
  Saint Michael's Catholic High School
  Hazel Grove High School
  St Bede's Inter-Church School
  The Douay Martyrs Catholic School
  The Gilberd School
  The Stanway School
  Gumley House RC Convent School, FCJ
  Upton Hall School FCJ
  Tubbenden Primary School
  South Wigston High School
  Glen Hills Primary School
  Fairfield Community Primary School
  Sacred Heart High School
  Chipping Norton School
  The Thomas Lord Audley School
  Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School
  Bourton Meadow Academy
  Isleworth and Syon School for Boys
  Harlington Upper School
  Lord Lawson of Beamish Community School
  Applecroft School
  St Helena School
  Manningtree High School
  Harwich and Dovercourt High School
  Biggleswade Academy
  Samuel Whitbread Academy
  Wayland Academy
  St James' Roman Catholic Primary School
  St James the Great RC Primary and Nursery School
  The Vaynor First School
  Hampton Primary School
  Stramongate Primary School
  Stowford School
  Hamilton Academy
  Blackfen School for Girls
  St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
  Horbury Bridge Church of England Junior and Infant Academy
  Redmoor High School
  Bosworth Academy
  The Cherwell School
  Moulsham Junior School
  Mesty Croft Academy
  Montgomery High School - A Language College and Full Service School
  Aldridge School - A Science College
  Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre
  Langtree School
  Washingborough Academy
  Witham St Hughs Academy
  Chepping View Primary Academy
  Edward Bryant School
  Ashfield Comprehensive School
  Beacon Community College
  Wreake Valley Academy
  Abington Academy
  Presdales School
  Leverton Church of England Academy
  Bradshaw Primary School
  Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
  Henry Hinde Infant School
  High Halstow Primary School
  Harwood Meadows Primary School
  Faringdon Infant School
  Faringdon Community College
  Convent of Jesus and Mary Language College
  St Mark's Catholic School
  Middlethorpe Primary Academy
  St. George's Church of England Academy
  Pluckley Church of England Primary School
  Knutsford Academy
  Gilbert Inglefield Academy
  Gorse Hill Primary School
  Seven Fields Primary School
  De Lacy Academy
  Hatfield Woodhouse Primary School
  Crookesbroom Primary Academy
  Faringdon Junior School
  Eagley Infant School
  The Westgate School
  Cippenham Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
  St Mary's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
  St Bernadette's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
  Saint Augustine Webster Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Bede's Catholic School
  The Norton Knatchbull School
  The John of Gaunt School
  St Christophers Academy
  St Mary's CofE Academy, Stotfold
  Coundon Court
  Wadebridge School
  Monkton Junior School
  Webheath First School Academy
  Henlow Church of England Academy
  Lyons Hall School
  Godmanchester Primary School
  Huxlow Science College
  King Charles I Secondary School
  Victoria Park Primary
  Luddenham School
  Lugwardine Primary Academy
  Tyldesley Primary School
  St Paul's CofE Primary School
  Cowplain Community School
  Hellesdon High School
  The Epiphany Church of England Primary School
  Braunton Academy
  Marlborough School
  Bursley Academy
  Greenacre School
  The Henrietta Barnett School
  Oldknow Academy
  Sir Harry Smith Community College
  St Anthony's Girls' Catholic Academy
  Stretton Sugwas CofE Academy
  Waynflete Infants' School
  Long Bennington Church of England Primary School
  Holmer Green Senior School
  Park View School the Academy of Mathematics and Science
  Signhills Infant Academy
  Gainsborough Benjamin Adlard Community School
  East Tilbury Junior School
  East Tilbury Infant School
  Cippenham Infant School
  Daubeney Academy
  Weston Academy
  Tapton School
  Chetwynd Primary Academy
  Easington Academy
  The Elizabethan Academy
  Willow Primary School
  Meadowdale Middle School
  The Roundhill Academy
  St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
  Hull Trinity House Academy
  Highfields Primary Academy
  Clacton County High School
  Hibaldstow Academy
  Scawby Academy
  Belle Vue Girls' School
  Springfield Academy
  Haughton Academy
  Saint John Fisher Catholic Voluntary Academy, Wigston, Leicestershire
  Southmoor Academy
  Timberley Academy
  Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
  Loreto College
  Bishop Perowne CofE College
  The Market Bosworth School
  Holy Trinity Church of England Academy
  Hawkley Hall High School
  BBG Academy
  By Brook Valley CofE Primary School
  Catmose Primary
  The Priory School
  St Joseph's Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Campsmount (A Co-Operative Academy)
  Kenton School
  St Nicolas' Church of England Combined School
  Ashton-on-Mersey School
  Broadoak School
  Hatfield Primary School
  St John's Church of England Academy
  Firthmoor Primary School
  The Mead Community Primary School
  St Ambrose College
  Robert May's School
  The Arthur Terry School
  Stockland Green School
  Perry Beeches the Academy
  The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School
  Lutterworth College
  Grove Park Primary School
  Eagley Junior School
  Woodnewton- A Learning Community
  Stafford Leys Community Primary School
  Gartree High School Oadby
  Gilsland CofE Primary School
  Cedar Road Primary School
  Place Farm Primary Academy
  Castle Manor Academy
  Barnby Dun Primary Academy
  St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Colchester
  St Osmund's Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School, Dorchester
  Marish Primary School
  Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts)
  White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts
  Barton Junior School
  Shatterlocks Infant School
  Harewood College
  St Bede's Catholic Comprehensive School and Sixth Form College, Lanchester
  The Meadow Community Primary School
  Belfairs Academy
  Mowden Infants' School
  Mowden Junior School
  Cromwell Community College
  Riddlesdown Collegiate
  Heathfield Primary School
  Hurworth Primary School
  Priory Academy
  All Faiths' Children's Community School
  Bellerive FCJ Catholic College
  Wyvern College
  St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
  Dorchester Middle School
  Woodcote High School
  Woodford Valley Church of England Aided School
  St Mary's Church of England Middle School, Puddletown
  Harrogate High School
  The South Wolds Academy & Sixth Form
  Ryvers School
  Avonbourne School
  Bedminster Down School
  Fleetville Junior School
  Fleetville Infant and Nursery School
  Denton West End Primary School
  Woodfield Academy
  Ardley Hill Academy
  The Henry Box School
  Kibblesworth Academy
  Atkinson Road Primary School
  Eppleton Academy Primary School
  The Duston School
  The Wroxham School
  The Priory School, A Business and Enterprise College
  Henbury School
  Dorrington Academy
  St Joseph's College
  The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham
  The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
  Rauceby Church of England Primary School
  Riverside Primary Academy
  Beaumont School
  The Costello School
  St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School
  Burford School and Community College
  Saint Martin's Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Boston West Primary School
  St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School
  Crigglestone St James CofE Primary Academy
  Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Loughborough, Leicestershire
  Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School, Loughborough
  Saint Clare's Primary School A Catholic Voluntary Academy, Coalville, Leicestershire
  Holy Cross School: A Catholic Voluntary Academy, Whitwick, Leicestershire
  De Lisle Catholic School Loughborough Leicestershire
  Saint Winefride's Catholic Primary School, Shepshed, Leicestershire
  Waterloo Primary School
  Newbridge High School
  Holy Trinity Primary School, A Church of England Academy
  Warren Farm Primary School
  Crawshaw School
  Tregoze Primary School
  Rodbourne Cheney Primary School
  Mountford Manor Primary School
  Drove Primary School
  Elburton Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Colchester
  Westminster City School
  The Grey Coat Hospital
  Armthorpe Academy
  Pilton Bluecoat Church of England Junior School
  St John Roman Catholic Primary School
  Christ Church Church of England Primary School
  Neston High School
  Godolphin Junior School
  Huncote Community Primary School
  Our Lady Catholic Primary School
  Brookvale High School Groby
  Ruskington Chestnut Street CofE Primary School
  Chingford Hall Primary School
  The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
  The Heathfield Academy
  Chattenden Primary School
  St Bernard's Catholic High School, Specialist School for the Arts and Applied Learning
  The Gainsborough Hillcrest Early Years Academy
  East Herrington Primary Academy
  The Vale Primary Academy
  St Cyprian's Greek Orthodox Primary Academy
  Rodillian Academy
  All Saints' Catholic High School
  Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
  The Trinity Catholic School
  Altwood CofE Secondary School
  Woodlands Academy of Learning
  John Cleveland College
  Farndon Fields Primary School
  Meadowdale Primary School
  Market Harborough Ridgeway Primary School
  Parkland Primary School South Wigston
  Harris Primary Academy Chafford Hundred
  Ivanhoe College Ashby-De-La-Zouch
  Tring School
  Cotgrave Candleby Lane School
  St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School
  Hilbre High School
  St George's School
  Kibworth Church of England Primary School
  Great Bowden Church of England Primary School
  St Mary's Church of England High School (VA)
  Notre Dame High School
  Gurney Pease Primary School
  Wembley High Technology College
  Salvatorian Roman Catholic College
  The Holy Cross School
  Teddington School
  Waldegrave School for Girls
  Hockley Heath Academy
  St Francis Xavier's College
  Loreto Grammar School
  St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
  Nailsea School
  Bursar Primary School
  Thrunscoe Primary and Nursery Academy
  Chantry Primary Academy
  St Mary's Catholic High School
  The Gryphon School
  Hailsham Community College
  Seaford Head School
  Ratton School
  The Cavendish School
  St Anne's Catholic School
  Mount Grace High School
  Castle Rock High School
  King William Street Church of England Primary School
  The Harvey Grammar School
  Kirkby College
  Rushcliffe School
  Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College
  The Sele School
  Branston Junior School
  St Andrew's CofE Primary School
  Didcot Girls' School
  The Bishop Wand Church of England School
  Greenway Academy
  Worlaby Academy
  Brockington College
  Ralph Allen School
  St Bede's RC Primary School
  Countesthorpe Community College
  Trinity School
  Thomas Estley Community College
  Cosby Primary School
  Leysland High School
  Westbury Park Primary School
  Newlands Spring Primary School
  Holley Park Academy
  Simpson's Lane Academy
  Balsall Common Primary School
  Winstanley Community College
  Hawes Side Academy
  Northgate Primary School
  Jubilee Academy Mossley
  Monteclefe Church of England VA Junior School
  Yarborough Academy
  Broughton Jewish Cassel Fox Primary School
  Albany Academy
  Meadowhead School Academy Trust
  Hareclive Academy
  Sutherland Primary Academy
  Haywood Academy
  Eaton Park Primary School
  The Crescent Academy
  Tudhoe Colliery Primary School
  St. Augustine's Academy
  Middlefield Primary Academy
  Herons' Moor Academy
  Lady Margaret School
  Sudbury Primary School
  Queens Park Community School
  Alperton Community School
  Crofton Infant School
  St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School
  Cranford Park Academy
  Altrincham College of Arts
  Upperwood Academy
  The Wey Valley School
  Chew Stoke Church School
  The Oaks Primary School
  St Catherine's Catholic Primary School, Swindon
  Thomas Bennett Community College
  Wood End Park Academy
  Saint Benedict, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St John's Marlborough
  Rye College
  Ludlow Infant Academy
  Portswood Primary School
  Groby Community College
  Long Field Academy
  Easton Royal Primary School
  Devizes School
  Aveton Gifford CofE Primary School
  Monk's Walk School
  Ribbon Academy Trust
  White Waltham CofE Academy
  Holy Family Catholic Primary School
  Louth Kidgate Primary School
  Kesteven and Grantham Girls' School
  The Nettleham Infant School
  The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School
  The Kimberley School
  Costessey Junior School
  Hartshill School
  Seymour Primary School
  Broadfield East Infant School and Nursery
  Parklands High School
  Hilltop Primary School
  Grasvenor Avenue Infant School
  St Columba's Catholic Boys' School
  Orleans Park School
  Briscoe Lane Academy
  Elmridge Primary School
  Begbrook Primary Academy
  Chandlers Ridge Academy
  Siddal Primary School
  Summerhill Academy
  Castleview Primary School
  Baxter College
  Eaton Bank Academy
  Whitemoor Academy (Primary and Nursery)
  Waseley Hills High School and Sixth Form Centre
  Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Horncastle
  St George's Catholic Primary School
  Lord Williams's School
  Filton Avenue Infant School
  ARK Bentworth Primary Academy
  ARK Putney Academy
  Southfields Academy
  Millbank Academy
  Thames View Infants' School
  Copthall School
  Cleeve Park School
  Oasis Academy Byron
  Krishna-Avanti Primary School
  Latchmere School
  Barclay Primary School
  Chingford Foundation School
  Greenholm Primary School
  Great Barr Primary School
  George Dixon Academy
  West Derby School
  Beis Yaakov High School
  The Byrchall High School
  The Hill Primary Academy
  Highgate Primary Academy
  Dearne Carrfield Primary School
  Castle Academy
  St Oswald's CofE Academy
  Armthorpe Shaw Wood Academy
  King James's School
  Horbury Academy
  Colston's Primary School
  Greenfield E-Act Primary Academy
  Oasis Academy New Oak
  Ormesby School
  Epworth Primary School
  Westwoodside CofE Primary School
  Barnfield Vale Academy
  Shepherdswell Academy
  Woodham Academy
  Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Primary School
  Eggar's School
  Ibstock Community College
  The Faber Catholic Primary School
  St Filumena's Catholic Primary School
  St Giles Catholic Primary School
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  St Thomas' Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)
  Painsley Catholic College
  The Manor CofE VC Primary School
  Godolphin Infant School
  Lymm High School
  Christow Community School
  Newport Free Grammar School
  Kenningtons Primary Academy
  West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit
  Sturry Church of England Primary School
  Norbreck Primary Academy
  Old Basford School
  The Milford Academy
  Kelsall Primary School
  The County High School Leftwich
  Ghyllside Primary School
  St John's Church of England Academy
  Newent Community School and Sixth Form Centre
  Hertswood Academy
  North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School
  Hogsthorpe Primary Academy
  Skegness Infant Academy
  Carlton Road Academy
  Staniland Academy
  Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School
  Haven High Academy
  The Thomas Cowley High School
  William Lovell Church of England School
  Skegness Grammar School
  Acle Academy
  Flegg High School
  Boughton Primary School
  Gretton Primary School
  St Birinus School
  Axbridge Church of England First School
  Danetree Junior School
  The Matthew Arnold School
  Shipston High School
  Ashby Hill Top Primary School
  Broomfield Community Primary School
  Eastfield Primary School
  Gaddesby Primary School
  Huttoft Primary School
  Lady Jane Grey Primary School
  Christ The King Voluntary Academy
  The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary, Arnold
  Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
  Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Carlton
  St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
  Stourfield Infant School
  The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
  The Marlborough Church of England School
  The Merton Primary School
  Belvoir High School and Melton Vale Post 16 Centre
  Castle Donington Community College
  King Edward VII Science and Sport College
  Wootton Primary School
  Charters School
  Manston St James Primary Academy
  Grey Court School
  New Seaham Primary School
  Saint Norbert's Catholic Primary School
  St Thomas of Canterbury School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Reepham High School and College
  St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
  Winterton Community Academy
  Alderman White School and Language College
  Ashby School
  Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
  Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School
  The Bolsover School
  The Bramcote School
  The Pochin School
  Sir William Robertson Academy, Welbourn
  Welton Church of England Academy
  King Ecgbert School
  Goose Green Primary School
  St. Michael's Academy
  Holywell CofE VA Middle School
  Nunthorpe Academy
  Ormiston South Parade Academy
  Roseacre Primary Academy
  St Marie's Catholic Primary School
  Pen Mill Infants' School
  St Margaret's Church of England Academy
  St Paul's CofE Primary School, Astley Bridge
  St Peter's Collegiate Church of England School
  Woodchurch High School
  North Ormesby Primary Academy
  Redland Green School
  Broom Leys School
  Bushloe High School
  Guthlaxton College Wigston
  Bexhill High School
  Crosby-on-Eden CofE School
  Gosford Hill School
  Hollybrook Infant School
  The Mosley Academy
  Little Mead Primary Academy
  Notley Green Primary School
  St Michael & All Angels Church of England Primary School
  Shirley Infant School
  Parson Street Primary School
  Bottesford Church of England Primary School
  Holywell Primary School
  Dunsville Primary School
  Rendell Primary School
  Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School
  Shirley Junior School
  Kirk Sandall Infant School
  Oxclose Community Academy
  Heston Community School
  Fir Vale School
  Thrussington Church of England Primary School
  Thames Primary Academy
  Warlingham School
  Church Hill Infant School
  Church Hill Church of England Junior School
  Queniborough Church of England Primary School
  Kingsthorpe College
  Rickley Park Primary School
  Birchwood Primary School
  Wilnecote High School
  Handsworth Wood Girls' Academy
  Harlington Lower School
  Sundon Lower School
  Christ Church CofE Primary School
  Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
  St Cuthbert's Church of England Infants School
  Upminster Infant School
  Upminster Junior School
  St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
  St Ignatius Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  Penwortham Priory Academy
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Castleford
  St Thomas A Becket Catholic College Specialist Status In Humanities: With Autism Resource
  St Wilfrid's Catholic High School & Sixth Form College: A Voluntary Academy
  Abington Vale Primary School
  Ecton Brook Primary School
  Headlands Primary School
  Lings Primary School
  Weston Favell CofE VA Primary School
  Ss Simon &Amp
  St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
  Thornhill Community Academy Trust
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  St Michael's Catholic College
  Herringham Primary Academy
  Whitemoor Academy
  East Leake Academy
  Barwell Church of England Junior School
  Fulwell Infant School Academy
  Ludlow Junior School
  Redcar Academy - A Community School for the Performing and Visual Arts
  Ridgeway Middle School
  Southfield Primary School
  St John Plessington Catholic College
  St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
  Mountfields Lodge School
  Crowle Primary School
  Kings Langley School
  Oak Academy
  Outwoods Edge Community Primary School
  Preston Hedges Primary School
  St John's Primary School In Rishworth
  St Marys C of E Primary and Nursery, Academy, Handsworth
  Woodside Academy
  Bristnall Hall Academy
  Carlton Primary School
  Parkside Primary Academy
  Royston Summer Fields Primary School
  Histon and Impington Infant School
  Histon and Impington Junior School
  Kennett Primary School
  Lerryn CofE Primary School
  St Mabyn CofE School
  St Petroc's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
  St Tudy CofE VA Primary School
  St Winnow CofE School
  Aerodrome Primary Academy
  Brentford School for Girls
  Allington Primary School
  Measham Church of England Primary School
  St Peter's Church of England Primary Academy
  Elizabeth Woodville School
  Bradfield School
  Lakelands School
  Farringdon Academy
  Dilkes Primary School
  Belmont Castle Academy
  Woodside Academy
  Knottingley St Botolphs C of E Academy
  Outwood Primary Academy Ledger Lane
  Worthing High School
  Aldersley High School
  All Hallows Catholic College
  Boston High School
  Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School
  Bridgnorth Endowed School
  Calday Grange Grammar School
  Cheney School
  Chickerell Primary Academy
  Chorlton High School
  Elveden Church of England Primary Academy
  Forest View Primary School
  Gordon's School
  Great Sankey High School
  Hedingham School and Sixth Form
  Hitchin Boys' School
  Launceston College
  Lordswood Boys' School
  Magdalen College School
  Mandeville Primary School
  Mark Rutherford School
  Marston Vale Middle School
  Parkfield Community School
  Rowde Church of England Primary Academy
  Seer Green Church of England School
  Severnbanks Primary School
  Shaw Primary Academy
  Silverdale School
  Sir John Gleed School
  St Ann's CofE Primary School
  St David's Church of England Primary School
  St Edward's Church of England Academy
  St John's CofE Primary School
  St Michael's Church of England Aided Primary School
  St Michael's CofE Primary School
  St Paul's and All Hallows CofE Infant School
  St Paul's and All Hallows CofE Junior School
  Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School
  Tabor Academy
  The Boston Grammar School
  The Bromfords School
  The Crossley Heath School
  The Oaklands Primary School
  Venerable Bede Church of England (Aided) Secondary School
  Walkwood CofE Middle School
  Warden House Primary School
  Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy
  Whitecross Hereford
  Park Primary School
  Gosberton Primary School
  Guildford County School
  Sneinton St Stephen's CofE Primary School
  Whipperley Infant Academy
  Ratby Primary School
  St John's Church of England Middle School Academy
  Stonebow Primary School Loughborough
  Westbourne Academy
  Widewell Primary School
  Academy@Worden
  Bourton-on-the-Water Primary School
  Caludon Castle School
  Connaught School for Girls
  Copley Academy
  Coteford Junior School
  Gipsey Bridge Primary School
  Greengate Lane Academy
  Harriers Banbury Academy
  Hooe Primary Academy
  Platt Bridge Community Primary School
  Sir Thomas Wharton Community College
  St Matthew's CofE Primary School
  Wansdyke Community School
  Spalding Grammar School
  Rough Hay Primary School
  Cowley St Laurence CofE Primary School
  Bower Park Academy
  Canon Pyon CofE Primary School
  Christ Church Cep Academy, Folkestone
  Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
  Hobart High School
  Llangrove CofE Primary School
  Monkton Infants' School
  St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School
  Whittingham Primary Academy
  Conyers School
  Preston Manor School
  Asfordby Hill Primary School
  Swallowdale Primary School and Community Centre
  Great Dalby School
  The Catholic High School, Chester A Specialist Science College
  Red Hill Field Primary School
  Downend School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  St Patrick's Catholic Voluntary Academy
  The Castle School
  St Peter and St Paul Church of England Academy
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Pudsey
  St. Mary's Menston, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Horsforth
  The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
  St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School, Yeadon
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Otley
  Birstall Primary Academy
  Fieldhead Primary Academy
  Shibden Head Primary Academy
  Castleford Park Junior Academy
  Kelvedon St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy
  White's Wood Academy
  St Thomas More Catholic School
  Fulham College Boys' School
  Fulham Cross Girls' School and Language College
  Cobden Primary School & Community Centre
  The Beaconsfield School
  Wade Deacon High School
  St George's Catholic School
  Fulbridge Academy
  Toddington St George Church of England School
  The Willows Primary School
  Mercenfeld Primary School
  South Charnwood High School
  Acocks Green Primary School
  Webster Primary School
  Brill Church of England Combined School
  Queens Park Infant School
  St Louis Roman Catholic Primary School
  Heronsgate School
  Wrockwardine Wood Arts Academy
  Sutherland Business and Enterprise College
  Mere Green Primary School
  Pokesdown Community Primary School
  Northwood Primary School
  Church Stretton School
  Saint Paul's Catholic High School
  Knowle Church of England Primary Academy
  St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
  Worth Primary School
  St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
  Freemans Endowed Church of England Junior Academy
  Highwoods Community Primary School
  St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Burton Latimer
  Sundorne School and Sports College
  Brookvale Primary School
  Peckover Primary School
  St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School
  The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School
  Birdwell Primary School
  Old Clee Primary School
  Raynsford Church of England Academy
  Caldicotes Primary Academy
  Our Lady's Catholic Primary School
  Rustington Community Primary School
  Broadmere Community Primary School
  St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Littlemore
  Leighfield Primary School
  Fairway Primary School
  Kedington Primary Academy
  Farnham Heath End School
  Taverham High School
  Brentside Primary School
  Deansbrook Junior School
  St Patrick's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
  Heartsease Primary School
  St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
  Woodlands Primary School
  Pelham Primary School
  Moorside Community Primary School
  Lyndhurst Junior School
  King David Primary School
  Pontefract Larks Hill Junior and Infant School
  The King's School Specialising in Mathematics and Computing
  Carleton Community High School A Specialist Science College
  Pontefract Halfpenny Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant School
  The Rookeries Carleton Junior and Infant School: With Hearing Impairment Resource
  Stoke Bishop Church of England Primary School
  Penketh High School
  Christ Church Church of England School
  Biggin Hill Primary School
  Sharnbrook John Gibbard Lower School
  Bude Park Primary School
  Highlands Primary School
  Sutton Park Primary School
  Wensley Fold CofE Primary Academy
  St John Rigby Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's RC Lower School
  St Thomas More Catholic School
  St Nicholas' CofE Primary
  Putnoe Primary School
  Hill West Primary School
  The Hills Lower School
  Goldington Green Academy
  Blockley Church of England Primary School
  Dorchester Primary School
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney
  St Gregory the Great Catholic Secondary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Thame
  St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington
  St Augustine's RC Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Carterton
  Holy Family RC Primary School
  The Sweyne Park School
  Cliff Park Infant School, Gorleston
  Lakeside Academy
  All Saints Interchurch Academy
  St Aidan's Catholic Academy
  Stapeley Broad Lane CofE Primary School
  Wrotham School
  Rayleigh Primary School
  Monteney Primary School
  Flamstead End School
  St Gregory's Catholic Middle School
  Abbots Hall Primary School
  All Saints Academy
  Burghill Community Primary School
  Charville Primary School
  Edgar Stammers Primary Academy
  English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
  The Ferrars Academy
  Graham James Primary Academy
  Halewood Academy
  Hartley Primary Academy
  Heartlands High School
  Horrington Primary School
  Huntingtower Community Primary Academy
  Kanes Hill Primary School
  Narborough The Pastures Primary School
  Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
  Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
  St Peter and St Paul, Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Beauchamp College
  The Saint Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Stamford
  The Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary School, Lincoln
  Winifred Holtby Academy
  Woodside Primary School
  Pegasus Primary School
  University Academy Kidsgrove
  All Saints Catholic College
  Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School
  Battling Brook Community Primary School
  The Baverstock Academy
  Brocks Hill Primary School
  Corngreaves Primary School
  Croftway Primary Academy
  Frisby Church of England Primary School
  Hamstead Hall Academy
  Harefield Primary School
  Heather Garth Primary School Academy
  Honeybourne First School
  Ladygrove Park Primary School
  Launde Primary School
  Leighton Academy
  Malmesbury Church of England Primary School
  Malvin's Close Primary School
  Manor School
  Morpeth Road Primary School
  Risdene Academy
  St John's Primary School
  St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Shenfield
  St Thomas More Catholic High School, A Specialist School for Maths & ICT
  The Nottingham Emmanuel School
  Phoenix Academy
  Thringstone Primary School
  Timbertree Primary School
  William Brookes School
  Willowcroft Community School
  Bellfield Primary School
  Biddick School Sports College
  Birchwood Community High School
  Broadway School
  Burntwood School
  Burrowmoor Primary School
  Bury CofE Primary School
  Captains Close Primary School
  Carmountside Primary Academy
  Chipping Warden Primary Academy
  Collingwood Primary School
  Diamond Hall Infant School
  Eastfield Primary School
  Eldon Grove Academy
  Farringdon Community Sports College
  Forest School
  Gilmorton Chandler Church of England Primary School
  Glenmere Community Primary School
  Hinde House 3-16 School
  Kings Sutton Primary School
  Langham CofE (Controlled) Primary School
  Langmoor Primary School Oadby
  The Orchards Primary Academy
  Loughton School
  Lound Infant School
  Lound Junior School
  Lubenham All Saints Church of England Primary School
  Meppershall Church of England Academy
  Middleton Cheney Community Primary School
  Mildenhall College Academy
  North Thoresby Primary School
  Norwood Green Junior School
  Perry Hall Primary School
  Powers Hall Academy
  Redhill School and Specialist Language College
  Richard Hale School
  Rothley Church of England Primary School
  Shireland Hall Primary Academy
  St Bede's Catholic Primary School
  St Gerard's Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Academy
  St Lawrence CofE Primary School
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School (Maltby)
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead
  Standish St Wilfrid's Church of England Primary Academy
  Stranton Primary School
  The Utterby Primary School
  Thoresby Primary School
  Uffculme Primary School
  Washwood Heath Academy
  Westbrook Primary School
  New Monument School
  St Edmunds Catholic School, A Specialist Mathematics & Computing College
  St Michael's Catholic Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Parkfield
  The Giffard Catholic Primary School
  Beckfoot School
  Dauntsey Academy Primary School
  Eastfield Primary School
  Grange Technology College
  Humberstone Junior School
  Parish Church of England Primary School
  Pegasus School
  Porter Croft Church of England Primary Academy
  Stone with Woodford Church of England Primary School
  The Ferrers School
  The Green School
  Ursula Taylor Church of England School
  West Thurrock Academy
  Wingfield Academy
  Woking High School
  Yardleys School
  Helenswood Academy
  Downview Primary School
  Westfield Academy
  Gateway Academy
  Havelock Infant School
  Aspinal Primary School
  Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School
  Havelock Junior School
  Wardle High School
  Boddington Church of England Voluntary School
  Boxgrove Primary School
  Chacombe CEVA Primary Academy
  Loatlands Primary School
  Newnham Primary School
  Rothwell Victoria Infant School
  St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
  Cockington Community Primary School
  Culloden Primary School
  Culworth Church of England School
  East Garforth Primary School
  Fareham Academy
  English Martyrs' Catholic Primary
  Fairfield Primary School
  Frederick Nattrass Primary Academy
  Rothwell Junior School
  Rushton Primary School
  Gravenhurst Lower School
  Harden Primary School
  The Duchy School Bradninch
  Alexandra Junior School
  St Mary's Catholic School
  Highfield Infants' School
  Holmes Chapel Primary School
  Horsell Village School
  Outwood Primary Academy Lofthouse Gate
  Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy
  Leigh Westleigh Methodist Primary School
  Raglan Primary School
  River Beach Primary School
  The Oaktree School
  Hollingworth Business and Enterprise College
  Torre Church of England Academy
  Wilbarston Church of England Primary School
  Old Dalby Church of England Primary School
  Old Ford Primary School
  Over Hall Community School
  Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary School
  Roundthorn Primary Academy
  Sileby Redlands Community Primary School
  St Loys Church of England Primary Academy, Weedon Lois
  Hastings High School
  Eggbuckland Community College
  Chichester High School for Girls
  Chichester High School for Boys
  Wainstalls School
  Alsager School
  Canklow Woods Primary School
  Darrington Church of England Primary School
  Iqra Community Primary School
  Morgan's Vale and Woodfalls Church of England Primary School
  Forest Academy
  St Marys Catholic Primary School
  Whiston Junior and Infant School
  Whiston Worry Goose Junior and Infant School
  Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
  Costessey Infant School
  Dunswell Primary School
  Oakley Vale Primary School
  Alleyne's Academy
  Anchorsholme Primary School
  Austrey CofE Primary School
  Bishop Milner Catholic College
  Cawston Grange Primary School
  Devonshire Primary Academy
  Our Lady of Grace Catholic Academy
  Green End Primary School
  Haltwhistle Community Campus Lower School
  Haltwhistle Community Campus Upper School
  Holland Park School
  Henley-In-Arden CofE Primary School
  Jubilee Park Academy
  Ladybarn Primary School
  Newton Regis CofE Primary School
  Ocker Hill Academy
  Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Primary School
  Park Road Primary School
  St Chad's Catholic Primary School
  St George and St Martin's Catholic Primary School
  St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Academy, Goldenhill
  St Margaret Ward Catholic Academy
  St Peter's Catholic Primary School
  St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
  Warton Nethersole's CofE Primary School
  Woodside CofE Controlled Primary School
  Madeley High School
  Clifton All Saints Academy
  Appleton Primary School
  Barrow Hall Orchard Church of England Primary School
  Blue Bell Hill Primary and Nursery School
  Boothroyd Primary Academy
  Bricknell Primary School
  Broadfields Primary School
  Charlton Primary School
  Countess Anne Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Hatfield
  The Glapton Academy
  Hoyland Common Primary School
  Hurst Primary School
  Longhill Primary School
  Maybury Primary School
  Neasden Primary School
  President Kennedy School and Community College
  Ralph Sadleir School
  Saxon Primary School
  Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School
  Thornton Primary School
  Thrybergh Academy and Sports College
  Wantage Church of England Primary School
  Connaught Junior School
  Highfield Junior School
  Astwood Bank First School
  Stoke Lodge Primary School
  Cheam Park Farm Infants' School
  Robin Hood Junior and Infant School
  Beechwood Junior School
  Moredon Primary School
  Beecroft Academy
  Buckland Church of England Primary School
  Cholsey Primary School
  Glebe Primary School
  Gothic Mede Lower School
  Hillside Primary and Nursery School
  Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School
  Millbrook Primary School
  Newstead Primary School
  Our Lady's Catholic Academy
  Patchway Community College
  Peatmoor Community Primary School
  Priory Primary School
  Shaw Ridge Primary School
  South Bromsgrove Community High School
  Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School
  Simon Balle School
  St Aidan's Catholic Primary School
  St Augustine's RC (A) Primary School
  St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
  St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School
  St Matthews CofE (A) Primary School
  The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College
  Watchfield Primary School
  Westlea Primary School
  Hogarth Primary and Nursery School
  St Thomas More Catholic College
  Preston CofE VC Primary School
  Penny Bridge CofE School
  John Blandy VC Primary School
  The Cornelius Vermuyden School
  Matchborough First School
  Hillsborough Primary School
  Dudley Infant Academy
  Castleford Glasshoughton Infant School
  Wayfield Community Primary School and Nursery Unit
  Beaver Road Primary School
  Kirby Muxloe Primary School
  Enderby Danemill Primary School
  Croxton Kerrial Church of England Primary School
  Summercourt Community Primary School
  Skelton Primary School
  Barnehurst Infant School
  Barnehurst Junior (Foundation) School
  Furley Park Primary School
  Hamstreet Primary Academy
  Cleves Cross Primary School
  Halifax High
  Cleeve Primary School
  Parkroyal Community School
  Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
  St Mary's Primary School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Ann's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
  St Bede's Catholic Primary School
  Bursted Wood Primary School
  Ash Grove Primary and Nursery School
  The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School
  Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School
  Woodville Primary School
  Perry Hall Primary School
  Farnborough Primary School
  Manor Oak Primary School
  Alexandra Infant School
  St John's CofE Primary School
  St Giles CofE (VA) J&I Pontefract
  Christian Malford CofE Primary School
  Huish Primary School
  Horsington Church of England Primary School
  Our Lady of Pity Catholic Primary School
  Oakwood High School
  West Meadows Primary School
  Monkwearmouth Academy
  Bentley Heath Church of England Primary School
  Holy Trinity CE Primary Academy (Handsworth)
  Mordiford CofE Primary School
  Bishop Bronescombe CofE VA School
  Grampound Road Village CofE School
  Grampound-with-Creed CofE School
  Ladock CofE School
  Veryan CofE School
  Chesterton Community Sports College
  Robert Wilkinson Primary School
  Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
  The Hendreds Church of England School
  Grove Church of England School
  Loxford School of Science and Technology
  Robert Bakewell Primary School and Community Centre
  Quethiock CofE VA School
  Townhill Infant School
  Park Lane Primary & Nursery School
  Smithills School
  The Quinta Primary School
  Leigh Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Sunnyside Primary School
  Rose Wood Primary School
  Viewley Hill Academy
  Rolph CofE Primary School
  John Donne Primary School
  Beaufort Primary School
  Sythwood Primary School
  Northampton School for Girls
  Mitton Manor Primary School
  Landulph School
  St Stephens Community Primary School
  Launceston Community Primary School
  Nova Hreod
  Glenfield Infant School
  Atwood Primary School
  Twickenham Primary School
  Norton Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  South Avenue Infant School
  Lark Hall Infant & Nursery Academy
  Flax Hill Junior Academy
  Bishop Walsh Catholic School
  Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
  Marden Primary School
  Stanley Green Infant School
  St Joseph's RC Primary School
  St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
  Tudor Grange Primary Academy, Haselor
  Sherwood Park Primary School
  Castlecombe Primary School
  Attleborough High School
  Great Staughton Primary School
  Darlinghurst School
  St Simon Stock Catholic School
  New Road Primary School
  Dodworth St John the Baptist CofE Primary Academy
  Barnsbury Primary School
  Hemlington Hall Primary School
  Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy
  Beal High School
  Boyton Community Primary School
  Callington Primary School
  Greenhill Primary School
  John Mason School
  Laceby Acres Primary Academy
  Lewannick Community Primary School
  Maltby Redwood Academy
  Newbottle Primary School
  Richmond Hill Primary School
  Smestow School, A Specialist Sports College
  Spring Cottage Primary School
  St Catherine's Primary School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Chad's Church of England Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  East Bridgford St Peters Church of England Academy
  The Brent Primary School
  The Gateway Primary Academy
  The Hermitage School
  The Skinners' School
  Totley Primary School
  Werneth Primary School
  Whirley Primary School
  Yarm Primary School
  Darton Primary School
  All Saints Babbacombe CofE Primary School
  Coverack Community Primary School
  Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School
  Grade-Ruan CofE School
  Holden Lane High School Specialist Sports College
  Lena Gardens Primary School
  Manaccan Primary School
  Old Cleeve CofE School, Washford
  Peafield Lane Primary and Nursery School
  Sacred Heart RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
  Shirley Manor Primary School
  St Gregory's Catholic Comprehensive School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs
  St Keverne Community Primary School
  St Martin-in-Meneage Community Primary School
  St Marychurch Church of England Primary and Nursery School
  St Peter's Church of England First School
  Wickersley School and Sports College
  Wistaston Green Primary and Nursery School
  Esher CofE High School
  Ab Kettleby Community Primary School
  Admiral Lord Nelson School
  All Saints RC Comprehensive School
  All Saints VA CofE Primary School
  Barnwell Primary School
  Brownlow Primary School
  Burnage Media Arts College
  Chipstead Valley Primary School
  Christ The King Catholic Primary School
  Cottesbrooke Infant School
  Crabtree Infants' School
  Crabtree Junior School
  Crossacres Primary School
  Days Lane Primary School
  Delce Junior School
  Duchy of Lancaster Methwold CofE Primary School
  Durrington High School
  Easterside Primary School
  Edale Rise Primary & Nursery School
  Estcourt Primary School
  Fairchildes Primary School
  Feltham Hill Junior School
  Flying Bull Primary School
  Giffards Primary School
  Great Missenden CofE Combined School
  Green Lane Primary School
  Harlands Primary School
  Hermitage Primary School
  Highcliffe Primary School and Community Centre
  Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
  Holy Trinity Catholic School
  Hotwells Primary School
  Keston Church of England Primary School
  Keyham Barton Catholic Primary School
  Tudor Grange Academy Redditch
  Marston Green Infant School
  Middleton Primary School
  Monkwick Infant and Nursery School
  Naseby Church of England Primary School
  Notre Dame RC School
  Old Trafford Community School
  Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Barnstaple
  Pear Tree Primary School
  Penponds School
  Pewsey Primary School
  Priory Roman Catholic Primary School, Torquay
  Purleigh Community Primary School
  Queensway Catholic Primary School
  Riverside Community Primary School Birstall
  Rochford Primary and Nursery School
  Ruislip High School
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Saint Gabriel's Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
  Saint Peter's Catholic College of Maths and Computing
  Scotts Park Primary School
  Somerby Primary School
  St Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Weymouth
  St Catherine's Catholic Primary School, Wimborne
  St Catherine's Roman Catholic School
  St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School
  St George's School A Church of England Business & Enterprise College
  St James' Church of England Primary School
  St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School, Dartmouth
  St John's Catholic Primary School
  St John's Catholic Primary School, Camborne
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Exmouth
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Poole
  St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
  St Margaret Clitherows RC Primary School
  St Mary & St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
  St Mary's Catholic First School, Dorchester
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Axminster
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Bodmin
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Buckfast
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Falmouth
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Marnhull
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Poole
  St Mary's Catholic School, Penzance
  St Mary's RC Primary School
  St Mary's Roman Catholic Primary School, Swanage
  St Meriadoc CofE Junior School
  St Meriadoc CofE Nursery and Infant School
  St Patrick's Catholic Primary and Nursery School
  St Peter's RC Primary School
  The Cathedral School of St Mary
  The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College
  The Stonehill High School
  Thomas Walling Primary School
  Tredworth Infant School
  Troon Community Primary School
  Tytherington High School
  Victoria Infant School
  Wednesbury Oak Primary School
  White Meadows Primary School
  Winchcombe Abbey Church of England Primary School
  Wolverhampton Girls' High School
  Rawmarsh Ashwood Primary School
  Whitehill Primary School
  Humberston Cloverfields Academy
  St John Fisher Catholic College
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic (A) Primary School
  St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
  Banstead Infant School
  Ecclesfield School
  Warren Mead Junior School
  The McAuley Catholic High School
  The Snaith School
  The English Martyrs School and Sixth Form College
  Fairfield High School
  Kader Primary School
  St Martin at Shouldham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
  Stanton Harcourt CofE Primary School
  Sandon Primary School
  St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate
  St Anselm's Catholic School
  Wheatley Park School
  New Haw Community Junior School
  Lime Tree Primary School
  St Nicolas CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
  Witton Park High School
  Hillcroft Primary School

Academy Special Converter

  Montacute School
  Northgate School Arts College
  Cambridge Park Academy
  Humberston Park School
  Priory School
  The Avenue Special School
  The Ashley School Academy Trust
  St John's School
  Springfields School
  Pencalenick School
  Fosse Way School
  Wandle Valley School
  Thriftwood School
  The Centre School
  Dove House School
  The Willows School Academy Trust
  Thomas Wolsey School
  Kingsley School
  Milestone Academy
  Weatherfield School
  Forest Way School
  Nethergate School
  Alfriston School
  Woolgrove School, Special Needs Academy
  Tregonwell Academy
  The St Christopher School
  Beaumont Hill Academy
  Ash Field Academy
  Columbus School and College
  Oakwood Academy
  Dorothy Goodman School Hinckley
  Grangewood School
  Moorcroft School T/A the Eden Academy
  The Pioneer School
  Wilson Stuart School
  Nyland School
  Knightsfield School
  Portland Academy
  Barbara Priestman School
  Melland High School
  Charlton Park Academy
  Maplefields School
  Northern House School
  The Cedars School
  Foxwood Academy
  Brookfield House School
  New Bridge School
  Wyvern School
  Glendene School
  Beacon Hill Academy
  Wishmore Cross Academy
  Wigston Birkett House Community Special School
  Eaton Hall School, Norwich
  K.T.S. Academy
  Springwell Dene School
  The Isis Academy
  The Phoenix School
  Fitzwaryn School
  Grange School
  Vale of Evesham School
  Oak Wood Primary School
  Oak Wood Secondary School
  The Woodlands Academy
  Glyne Gap School
  James Brindley School
  Combe Pafford School
  Barrs Court School
  The Eresby School, Spilsby
  Tweendykes School
  Abbey Hill School and Technology College
  Catcote School
  Hazelbeck Special School
  Southfield School
  Westlands School
  Longspee School
  Three Ways School
  Cloughwood Academy
  Alexandra School
  Hawthorns School
  Newlands School
  Park School
  Haybrook College
  Littledown School
  Regency High School
  Friars Academy
  Oak Bank School
  Mary Rose School
  Billing Brook Special School
  Adelaide School
  Severndale
  Cavendish High School
  Bradfields School
  Lord Wilson School
  Whitefield Schools and Centre
  Woodfield School

Academy Special Sponsor Led

  Stephenson Academy
  Greenfield Academy
  Peak Academy
  The Ridge Academy
  William Morris School
  Kingfisher School
  Carew Academy
  RNIB Three Spires Academy
  Cliffdale Primary School
  Joseph Clarke School
  Riversides School
  The Kingfisher School
  The Link School

Academy Sponsor Led

  The Academy of St Francis of Assisi
  St Paul's Academy
  The Marlowe Academy
  The Samworth Enterprise Academy
  Grace Academy Solihull
  John Madejski Academy
  Macmillan Academy
  Dixons City Academy
  Paddington Academy
  The Petchey Academy
  North Liverpool Academy
  Westminster Academy
  The Bridge Academy
  Harris Academy Bermondsey
  Barnsley Academy
  Burlington Danes Academy
  Sheffield Park Academy
  Sheffield Springs Academy
  Harris Academy Merton
  David Young Community Academy
  Harris Girls' Academy East Dulwich
  Walthamstow Academy
  The Gateway Academy
  Greig City Academy
  Walsall Academy
  Unity City Academy
  The Business Academy Bexley
  St Mark's Church of England Academy
  The City Academy Bristol
  City of London Academy (Southwark)
  The King's Academy
  Manchester Academy
  Harris Academy Peckham
  Capital City Academy
  Djanogly City Academy
  Oasis Academy Enfield
  St Mary Magdalene Academy
  Alec Reed Academy
  Mossbourne Community Academy
  Stockley Academy
  London Academy
  Northampton Academy
  Lambeth Academy
  Sandwell Academy
  The Harefield Academy
  Trinity Academy
  Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
  Salford City Academy
  Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College
  Landau Forte College
  Madeley Academy
  Shireland Collegiate Academy
  The Belvedere Academy
  Oasis Academy Immingham
  Folkestone Academy
  Oasis Academy Wintringham
  George Salter Academy
  King Solomon Academy
  Harris Academy South Norwood
  Stockport Academy
  Thomas Deacon Academy
  St Matthew Academy
  The Marsh Academy
  Havelock Academy
  John Cabot Academy
  William Hulme's Grammar School
  The Leigh Technology Academy
  Bristol Brunel Academy
  Spires Academy
  Corby Business Academy
  Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
  St Anne's Academy
  St Aidan's Church of England Academy
  Walworth Academy
  Ashcroft Technology Academy
  Brooke Weston Academy
  Grace Academy Coventry
  Barnfield West Academy Luton
  Barnfield South Academy Luton
  Swindon Academy
  North Oxfordshire Academy
  Bradford Academy
  Cornwallis Academy
  New Line Learning Academy
  Evelyn Grace Academy
  Bacon's College
  Excelsior Academy
  Q3 Academy
  Wren Academy
  New Charter Academy
  Chelsea Academy
  Priory Witham Academy
  Priory City of Lincoln Academy
  The Priory Academy LSST
  Bristol Cathedral Choir School
  Darwen Aldridge Community Academy
  Colston's Girls' School
  Abraham Darby Academy
  Samworth Church Academy
  ARK Globe Academy
  City of London Academy - Islington
  Merchants' Academy
  Archbishop Sentamu Academy
  RSA Academy
  Ark Academy
  Bede Academy
  Richard Rose Morton Academy
  Richard Rose Central Academy
  Academy 360
  Oasis Academy Lord's Hill
  Oasis Academy Mayfield
  Longfield Academy
  The Langley Academy
  West Lakes Academy
  Accrington Academy
  The Open Academy
  New Rickstones Academy
  Greensward Academy
  Maltings Academy
  Oasis Academy Coulsdon
  Oasis Academy MediaCityUK
  The Hereford Academy
  Oasis Academy John Williams
  The Milton Keynes Academy
  Trent Valley Academy
  Oasis Academy Brightstowe
  The Steiner Academy Hereford
  The St Lawrence Academy
  The Oxford Academy
  Pimlico Academy
  Harris Academy Falconwood
  CTC Kingshurst Academy
  The Bulwell Academy
  The Isle of Sheppey Academy
  The Sir Robert Woodard Academy
  The Littlehampton Academy
  Midhurst Rother College
  Nottingham University Samworth Academy
  Shelfield Community Academy
  Essa Academy
  The Wellington Academy
  Harris Boys' Academy East Dulwich
  Castle View Enterprise Academy
  The City Academy, Hackney
  Droylsden Academy
  Appleton Academy
  Dixons Allerton Academy
  Manchester Enterprise Academy
  Manchester Health Academy
  Francis Combe Academy
  Birkenhead High School Academy
  Red House Academy
  The Aylesbury Vale Academy
  Nottingham Academy
  Northumberland CofE Academy
  Skinners' Kent Academy
  The Basildon Lower Academy
  The Basildon Upper Academy
  City Academy Norwich
  Manchester Creative and Media Academy for Girls
  Heartlands Academy
  Manchester Creative and Media Academy for Boys
  Shenley Academy
  Tudor Grange Academy Worcester
  Parkwood Academy
  Leeds West Academy
  Fulwood Academy
  The Bushey Academy
  Furness Academy
  University of Chester CE Academy
  De Warenne Academy
  The Ridings Federation Yate International Academy
  The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
  Sirius Academy
  All Saints Academy Dunstable
  Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy
  Harris Academy Purley
  Grace Academy Darlaston
  Clacton Coastal Academy
  Oasis Academy Hadley
  Bristol Metropolitan Academy
  Ormiston Park Academy
  Outwood Grange Academy
  Shoreham Academy
  Outwood Academy Adwick
  Strood Academy
  Charter Academy
  Kettering Buccleuch Academy
  Kettering Science Academy
  Oasis Academy Shirley Park
  South Leeds Academy
  St Alban's Academy
  Park Hall Academy
  The Crest Girls Academy
  The Crest Boys' Academy
  Ormiston Sandwell Community Academy
  Ormiston Bushfield Academy
  Bolton St Catherine's Academy
  South Wolverhampton and Bilston Academy
  All Saints' Academy, Cheltenham
  Oasis Academy Oldham
  North Birmingham Academy
  Maltby Academy
  St George's Academy
  Bedford Academy
  The East Manchester Academy
  Drapers' Academy
  Trinity Academy, Halifax
  The Co-Operative Academy of Stoke-On-Trent
  Hampton Academy
  Twickenham Academy
  Manchester Communication Academy
  The Eastbourne Academy
  Brompton Academy
  Bishop of Rochester Academy
  The Oldham Academy North
  Enterprise South Liverpool Academy
  The Bishop of Winchester Academy
  Thornaby Academy
  The Bourne Academy
  Sidney Stringer Academy
  Shirebrook Academy
  Knole Academy
  Kearsley Academy
  Landau Forte Academy, Amington
  Skinners' Academy
  Freebrough Academy
  The Sutton Academy
  The All Saints Church of England Academy
  Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy
  North Shore Academy
  Aylward Academy
  Waterhead Academy
  King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy
  Havant Academy
  Nightingale Academy
  The Nuneaton Academy
  Brighton Aldridge Community Academy
  Marine Academy Plymouth
  Hammersmith Academy
  The Co-operative Academy of Manchester
  Dover Christ Church Academy
  Duke of York's Royal Military School
  North East Wolverhampton Academy
  Sarum Academy
  The Winsford E-ACT Academy
  Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy
  Ormiston Victory Academy
  Ormiston Venture Academy
  Cleethorpes Academy
  The Taunton Academy
  The Priory Ruskin Academy
  Colchester Academy
  The John Wallis Church of England Academy
  University Academy Keighley
  Gloucester Academy
  Dartmouth Academy
  Malcolm Arnold Academy
  King's Lynn Academy
  The Quest Academy
  The Thetford Academy
  Wilmington Academy
  St Aldhelm's Academy
  Richmond Park Academy
  Harborne Academy
  Skegness Academy
  Oxford Spires Academy
  John Henry Newman Catholic College
  The St Leonards Academy
  The Hastings Academy
  The De La Salle Academy
  University Academy of Birkenhead
  Hope Academy
  Ipswich Academy
  Rossington All Saints Academy
  Ormiston Horizon Academy
  Discovery Academy
  Hans Price Academy
  The North Durham Academy
  Sandown Bay Academy
  Ryde Academy
  St Peter's Academy
  E-ACT Leeds East Academy
  St Augustine Academy
  Willow Bank Primary School
  Birmingham Ormiston Academy 14-19
  Weston Favell Academy
  Portslade Aldridge Community Academy
  The Macclesfield Academy
  The Co-operative Academy of Leeds
  Ash Hill Academy
  St Ursula's E-ACT Academy
  Treverbyn Academy
  The George Eliot School
  Nene Park Academy
  The Voyager Academy
  Carlton Academy
  The Academy, Selsey
  Fair Oak Academy
  Hagley Park Academy
  King's Oak Academy
  Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy
  South Nottinghamshire Academy
  Everest Community Academy
  ARK Oval Primary Academy
  Retford Oaks Academy
  The Hundred of Hoo Academy
  Harris Academy Beckenham
  Darlington School of Maths and Science
  East Point Academy
  Horizon Primary Academy
  Bexleyheath Academy
  Serlby Park Academy
  Landau Forte Academy, QEMS
  Ormiston Rivers Academy
  Staffordshire University Academy
  The UCL Academy
  Nottingham Girls' Academy
  Abraham Guest Academy
  Warden Park Primary Academy
  The Mirus Academy
  Chiltern Hills Academy
  University Academy Holbeach
  Felixstowe Academy
  The Samuel Lister Academy
  The Farnley Academy
  ARK Kings Academy
  The Ebbsfleet Academy
  University of Chester Academy Northwich
  Consett Academy
  Ormiston Forge Academy
  Ormiston Endeavour Academy
  University Academy Liverpool
  Sittingbourne Community College
  E-ACT Blackley Academy
  Millbrook Academy
  Forest Academy
  Ilminster Avenue E-ACT Academy
  Willenhall E-ACT Academy
  Gillbrook Academy
  Queen Elizabeth's Academy
  The Regis School
  Burnham Park E-ACT Academy
  St Barnabas CofE Primary Academy
  Thomas Clarkson Academy
  Gamlingay Village College
  Stanground Academy
  Oaks Academy
  Tree Tops Academy
  Silver Springs Primary Academy
  York Road Junior Academy
  City Heights E-ACT Academy
  Ellacombe Primary School Academy
  Lansdowne Primary Academy
  Tangmere Primary Academy
  The Bewbush Academy
  Seal Primary Academy
  Hamford Primary Academy
  DSLV E-ACT Academy
  St James the Great Academy
  Cedar Mount Academy
  Moseley Park
  Langer Primary Academy
  Erdington Hall Primary School
  Molehill Copse Primary School
  All Saints Academy Darfield
  The Parker E-ACT Academy
  High Weald Academy
  Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe
  Thomas Ferens Academy
  Outwood Academy Valley
  Outwood Academy Portland
  Oasis Academy Connaught
  Weelsby Primary School
  Winhills Primary School
  Thurcroft Junior School
  Willow Brook Primary School Academy
  Sherwood E-ACT Academy
  Barton Hill Academy
  Torquay Academy
  ARK Rose Primary Academy
  Meadow Park Academy
  Suffolk New Academy
  West Walsall E-ACT Academy
  Bridgwater College Academy
  The Dolphin School
  Isle of Portland Aldridge Community Academy
  Garden City Academy
  Heron Park Academy
  Oakwood Primary Academy
  Glenleigh Park Academy
  Bath Community Academy
  Chilwell Croft Academy
  Nechells Primary E-ACT Academy
  ARK Tindal Primary Academy
  Field Lane Primary School
  The Ferns Primary Academy
  King Offa Academy
  Willow Green Academy
  Portfield Primary School Academy
  Briscoe Primary School & Nursery
  Oasis Academy Bank Leaze
  Percy Shurmer Academy
  Meden School
  Littleworth Grange Primary Academy
  Southway Primary School
  Chaucer School
  Gooseacre Primary Academy
  Dukesgate Academy
  Marlborough Road Academy
  The Albion Academy
  Diamond Academy
  Croft Academy
  The Dean Academy
  Eastfield Academy
  The Croft Primary School
  The Shirestone Academy
  Race Leys Junior School
  St Clement's Church of England Academy
  St Michael's CofE Primary Academy, Handsworth
  Northdown Primary School
  Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy
  Newlands Primary School
  Bridgemary School
  Salmestone Primary School
  Sir Herbert Leon Academy
  Charles Warren Academy
  Skegness Junior Academy
  Wyndham Primary Academy
  Ingoldmells Academy
  Mablethorpe Primary Academy
  Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park
  Harris Primary Academy Philip Lane
  Orchard School Bristol
  Harris Academy Greenwich
  Reedswood E-ACT Academy
  Broadfield East Junior School
  Spring Lane Primary School
  Lumbertubs Primary School
  Harris Academy Morden
  Forest E-ACT Academy
  Harpfield Primary Academy
  Banbury Academy
  Dashwood Banbury Academy
  Robert Fitzroy Academy
  Elaine Primary Academy
  Arrow Vale RSA Academy
  Ormiston Sudbury Academy
  The Grove Academy
  St Augustine's Catholic Primary and Nursery (VA) Academy
  St Columba Church of England Primary Academy
  Phoenix Junior Academy
  The Robert Napier School
  Hartley Brook Primary School
  St John Fisher, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Isaac Newton Academy
  Queensmead Primary Academy
  Acre Rigg Academy
  Victoria Lane Academy
  Stephenson Way Community Primary School
  Brambles Primary School
  Pennyman Primary School
  Houghton Regis Academy
  Mansfield Primary Academy
  Queensbury Academy
  Top Valley Academy
  Hillside Primary School
  White Hall Academy
  Grasmere Academy
  Welbeck Academy
  Hersden Village Primary School
  Thameside Primary School
  Samuel Ryder Academy
  Chalfont Valley E-ACT Primary Academy
  Christ Church CE Academy
  The New Forest Academy
  Noel Park Primary School
  Trinity Primary Academy
  Slade Primary School
  Goldsmith Primary Academy
  St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School
  The Purston E-Act Academy
  Greensted Junior School
  Orchard Academy
  Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Walsall
  Tregolls School - an Academy
  Beanfield Primary School
  Park View Primary Academy
  Brockworth Primary Academy
  Ryecroft Primary Academy
  Wainwright Primary Academy
  Newington Academy
  The Green Way Academy
  Hall Road Academy
  Curledge Street Academy
  Kings Ash Academy
  John Henry Newman Academy
  Severn View Academy
  King Edward VI Academy
  Gorton Mount Primary Academy
  Stanley Grove Academy
  Offa's Mead Academy
  Childwall Sports & Science Academy
  Forest Gate Academy
  Minerva Primary Academy
  Landau Forte Academy Moorhead
  Frome Vale Academy
  Stoneleigh Academy
  Great Yarmouth Primary Academy
  Fishponds Church of England Academy
  Nansen Primary Schoool - A Park View Academy
  Ambleside Primary School
  Edward Heneage Primary Academy
  Abbeyfield School
  Rushcroft Foundation School
  Queen's Park Academy
  Paignton Community and Sports Academy
  Montgomery Primary Academy
  The James Hornsby School
  Strand Primary Academy
  Feversham Primary Academy
  The Newark Academy
  Desborough College
  St John's and St Peter's CofE Academy
  The Clarendon Academy
  Ruskin Junior School
  Warwick Primary School
  Billesley Primary School
  Kings Rise Academy
  Macaulay Primary Academy
  Cann Hall Primary School
  Dordon Community Primary School
  Riverside Academy
  Oakfield Primary School
  St Oswald's CofE Primary Academy
  Briar Hill Primary School
  The Nicholas Hamond Academy
  Admirals Academy
  Winton Community Academy
  Lincoln Carlton Academy
  Dame Janet Primary Academy
  Cottingley Primary Academy
  St James Church of England Primary Academy
  Wybers Wood Academy
  Hasting Hill Academy
  Acre Hall Primary School
  Overthorpe CofE Academy
  Anglesey Primary Academy
  Belmore Primary Academy
  Blackthorn Primary School
  Broadlands Academy
  Brownhill Primary School
  The Rydal Academy
  Elm Academy
  Grampian Primary Academy
  Hatton Park Primary School
  Heybridge Primary School
  Hilton Primary Academy
  Kingsmoor Academy
  Kingston Park Academy
  Mansfield Green E-ACT Academy
  Millfield Lead Academy
  Moor Green Primary School
  Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School
  Reaside Academy
  Lea Forest Academy
  Shafton Primary Academy
  Beacon Academy
  St Helen's Primary School
  Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James
  Saint Mary's Catholic Voluntary Academy
  Tame Valley Academy
  Rushden Community College
  Merritts Brook Primary E-ACT Academy
  Woodlands Primary School
  The Woodside Primary Academy
  The Woodwater Academy
  Ipsley CE RSA Academy
  Drapers Mills Primary Academy
  The Corsham Regis Primary Academy
  Oasis Academy Henderson Avenue
  Oasis Academy Parkwood
  Whetley Primary School
  Four Dwellings Academy
  Greenwood Academy
  Bridge Learning Campus
  Bannerman Road Community Academy
  Merrill Academy
  Temple Grove Academy
  Pendle Primary Academy
  Swallow Hill Community College
  Cordeaux Academy
  Oasis Academy Harpur Mount
  New Chapter Primary School
  Iceni Academy
  Melior Community Academy
  Lodge Park Academy
  The Arbours Academy
  Dukeries Academy
  Sutton Community Academy
  Cutteslowe Primary School
  Beacon View Primary Academy
  Battle Primary Academy
  Abbeywood Community School
  Thistley Hough Academy
  Weyfield Academy
  University Academy Warrington
  Addington High School
  Meopham School
  Manor Croft Academy
  Oakwood Primary Academy
  Seymour Road Primary School
  Outwood Primary Academy Kirkhamgate
  Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery
  Woodvale Primary Academy
  Sunnyside Primary Academy
  Belvedere Junior School
  Henbury Court Primary Academy
  Brookside Primary School
  Kingswood Academy
  Exeter - A Learning Community Academy
  Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infants
  The Charles Coddy Walker Academy
  Ridgeway Primary School
  Oasis Academy Short Heath
  St George's Church of England Academy, Newtown
  The Nethersole CofE Primary School
  Oasis Academy Woodview
  Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior
  Central Pendle Academy
  Four Dwellings Primary Academy
  Meadstead Primary Academy
  Southey Green Community Primary School and Nurseries
  Fox Hill Primary
  The Forest Academy
  Mansel Primary
  St Mary's Church of England Primary School
  Skerne Park Academy
  Beamont Collegiate
  Willow Primary School
  Woden Primary School
  Weavers Close Church of England Primary School
  Christ Church Church of England Academy
  Downham Market Academy
  Kingshill Church School
  Hazelwood Academy
  Christ Church (Erith) CofE Primary School
  St Augustine of Canterbury CofE VA Primary School
  Oasis Academy Hobmoor
  Tuxford Primary Academy
  Coleridge Primary
  East Dene Primary
  Star Academy, Sandyford
  Maple Court Academy
  Merlin Top Primary Academy
  Queens Road Academy
  The Grange School
  Windmill LEAD Academy
  Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
  Oasis Academy Boulton
  The Kingfisher School
  Ramsey Academy, Halstead
  Messing Primary School
  Chantry Community Academy
  Ramsgate, Christ Church Church of England Junior School
  Windale Community Primary School
  Orchard Meadow Primary School
  Carter Community School
  Chapel End Junior Academy
  Kings Park Academy
  Haveley Hey Community School
  The Fishtoft School
  St George's Church of England Primary School
  Hawkesley Church Primary Academy
  Mount Pellon Primary Academy
  Mark Hall Academy
  Neale-Wade Academy
  Front Lawn Primary Academy
  Laurel Lane Primary School
  Kingsley Academy
  Outwood Academy Brumby
  Churchfield Church School
  St Michael's CofE Academy
  Sandal Magna Community Academy
  Oasis Academy Longmeadow
  The John Smeaton Academy
  St James Church School
  Kingswood Primary Academy
  Firbeck Academy
  The ACE Academy
  Mercer's Wood Academy
  James Elliman Academy
  Firth Park Academy
  Hemsworth Arts and Community Academy
  Meynell Community Primary School
  Dursley Church of England Primary Academy
  St John and St Francis CofE VA Primary School
  Yarnfield Primary School
  Rudheath Primary Academy
  Purfleet Primary Academy
  Burbage Primary School
  Benyon Primary School
  St Laurences CofE Primary School
  Stretton Church of England Academy
  Manor Court Community Primary School
  Pembroke Park Primary School
  Wellesley Park Primary School
  Priorswood Primary School
  Plains Farm Academy
  New Penshaw Academy
  Hardwick Green Primary Academy
  Applegarth Academy
  St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
  Kemsley Primary Academy
  Milton Court Primary Academy
  Freshwaters Primary Academy
  Roydon Primary School
  Cliff Park Junior School
  North Cambridge Academy
  Alec Hunter Academy
  Ormiston Denes Academy
  Abbey Hey Primary School
  Dyke House Sports and Technology College A Northern Education Academy
  Langtons Junior Academy
  Willows Primary School
  Thorplands Primary School
  Birchills Church of England Community Academy
  Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School
  Bramford Primary School
  Tiverton Academy
  Chaulden Junior School
  Olympic Primary School
  Windmill Primary School
  The Ilfracombe Academy
  The Shade Primary School
  Chesterton Primary School
  Lime Tree Primary School
  City of Derby Academy
  George Betts Primary Academy
  Stanford-Le-Hope Primary School
  Colnbrook Church of England Primary School
  Havercroft Academy
  Ainthorpe Primary School
  City Road Primary School
  Fakenham Academy Norfolk
  St Helen’s CE Primary School
  Murrow Primary Academy
  Norwich Road Academy
  Quarry Hill Academy
  St Luke's Catholic Academy
  The Hathaway Academy
  Wheeler Primary School
  Woodlands Primary Academy
  St Clare's Catholic Primary School
  Owton Manor Primary School
  Grange Community School
  Scientia Academy
  Hollybrook Junior School
  Parkfield Primary School
  The Round House Primary Academy
  Woodhouse Primary Academy
  Gray's Farm Primary Academy
  Harris Primary Academy Kenley
  Ravens Academy
  Primrose Hill CofE Primary School
  St Blasius Shanklin CofE Primary Academy
  ARK Brunel Primary Academy
  Holy Family Catholic Academy
  Queen Eleanor Primary Academy
  The Palmer Primary Academy
  Brymore Academy
  St Michael's Catholic Academy
  Kings Priory School
  The Grangefield Academy
  Eastbrook Primary Academy
  Unity Academy Blackpool
  City Academy Whitehawk
  Harris Primary Academy Kent House
  Denham Green E-Act Academy
  St Bartholomew's Church of England Academy
  Hill Farm Primary School
  Isca College of Media Arts
  Ore Village Primary Academy
  Dover Road Primary Academy
  Liverpool College
  Jewell Academy Bournemouth
  Waterwells Primary Academy
  Wallscourt Farm Academy
  ARK Priory Primary Academy
  Chobham Academy
  Coppice Primary Academy
  Dallow Primary School
  Abbey Woods Academy
  Mayflower Academy
  Magna Academy
  The Victory Primary School
  ARK Ayrton Primary Academy
  Portsmouth Academy for Girls
  Hamp Academy
  ARK All Saints Academy
  Landau Forte Academy Greenacres
  St John's Church of England Primary School
  Riverley Primary School
  Sybourn Primary School
  Wansbeck Primary School
  St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School
  Potter Street Academy
  Gusford Community Primary School
  Westwood Primary School
  Rockingham Primary School
  Kirby Primary Academy
  Burrsville Community Infant School
  Petham Primary School
  The Hyde School
  St Michael's Church of England Primary Academy
  Weavers Academy
  ARK Swift Primary Academy
  ARK William Parker Academy
  Outwood Academy Acklam
  Wilberforce Primary School
  Crabbs' Cross Academy
  Corby Primary Academy
  ARK Franklin Primary Academy
  Windmill Primary School
  Grestone Academy
  Harris Primary Academy Benson
  Harris Academy Upper Norwood
  Cranberry Primary School
  Marden Lodge Primary School
  Warlingham Village Primary School
  St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Basildon
  Wodensborough Ormiston Academy
  The Holme Church of England Controlled Primary School
  Mersey Primary Academy
  The Parks Primary School
  Kingfisher Community Primary School
  Saxon Way Primary School
  Norwich Primary Academy
  Highlees Primary School
  Dormanstown Primary School
  Pathways E-Act Primary Academy
  Grange Primary
  Cheddon Fitzpaine Church School
  Charfield Primary School
  Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College
  Theale Green School
  Allhallows Primary School
  Churchill Gardens Primary Academy
  Skegby Junior Academy
  The Darfield Primary Academy
  Foxborough Primary School
  Frogmore Junior School
  Hayesdown First School
  Oasis Academy Hextable
  Hightown Primary School
  Jubilee High School
  University Primary Academy Kidsgrove
  Purford Green Primary School
  Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
  Reynolds Primary School
  Sir William Stanier Community School
  St George's CofE Primary Academy
  St Newlyn East Primary School
  Holgate Academy
  Kingswood Secondary Academy
  The Mill Primary Academy
  The Oak Tree Academy
  Truro Learning Academy
  Wrenn School
  Harris Junior Academy Carshalton
  Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace
  Wold Academy
  Oasis Academy Lister Park
  Radcliffe Primary School
  Castle Hill Academy
  Kirkby High School
  The Blyth Academy
  West End Academy
  Park Lane Primary School Nursery and Parents' Centre
  Winton Arts and Media College
  Glenmoor School
  Beaufort Co-operative Academy
  Cliftonville Primary School
  Corringham Primary School
  Golden Hillock School - A Park View Academy
  Ormiston Herman Academy
  Highbank Primary and Nursery School
  Thomas Hinderwell Primary Academy
  Little Parndon Primary School
  Looe Primary School
  South Shore Academy
  Oasis Academy Pinewood
  Pontefract De Lacy Primary School
  Spinney Junior School
  St John Fisher Primary - A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Mary's CofE Aided Primary School
  St Michael's Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
  St Paul's CofE Primary School
  St Peter's Church of England Academy
  Stanground St Johns CofE Controlled Primary School
  Stoke High School
  The Echelford Primary School
  Thomas Hepburn Community Academy
  The Thomas Alleyne School
  Oasis Academy Skinner Street
  Warndon Primary School
  Welland Academy
  Westfield Primary Academy
  Wolsey Junior Academy
  Oriel Primary School
  Chivenor Junior and Infant School
  Oasis Academy Foundry
  Tymberwood Academy
  Aylesford Primary School
  Craven Primary School
  Abbey Park Junior, Infant and Nursery School
  Ramnoth Junior School
  The Nene Infant School
  St Michael's Community Academy
  Balby Carr Community Academy
  Patrington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
  West St Leonards Primary Academy
  Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
  Weeley St Andrew's CofE Primary School
  Mill Chase Academy
  St Thomas Cantilupe CofE Primary School
  Endike Primary School
  The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School
  Lordswood School
  Benedict Primary School
  Hethersett Academy
  Moorlands CofE Primary Academy
  Abbey Church of England Academy
  Greenfields Community Primary School
  Victoria Primary School
  Churchfields Primary School
  Rivers Primary Academy
  Racemeadow Primary Academy
  Ormiston Six Villages Academy
  Braddock CofE Primary School
  Green Oaks Primary Academy
  Falmouth Primary Academy
  Foxhole Primary School
  England Lane Academy
  Millbrook CofE VA Primary School
  Montem Academy
  Morehall Primary School
  Pontefract Carleton Park Junior and Infant School
  Richmond Primary School
  St John's Primary School
  St Joseph's School A Catholic Voluntary Academy
  St Nicolas' CofE VA School, Downderry
  Ulceby St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
  Wheatley Church of England (C) Primary School
  Pilgrims' Way Primary School and Nursery
  St Martin's CofE VA School
  Kenyngton Manor Primary School
  Cordwalles Junior School
  Springfield Primary School
  Whitesheet Church of England Primary Academy
  Southbroom St James Church Academy
  St Jude's Church of England Primary School
  Arnbrook Primary School
  Dixons Marchbank Primary
  Browney Primary School
  Castle Primary School
  Nelson Academy, Downham Market
  Cliff Park Ormiston Academy
  Ernesford Grange Community School
  Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
  Hadden Park High School
  Hardingstone Primary School
  Harris CofE Academy
  Henry Hinde Junior School
  Langdon Academy
  Ormiston Meadows Academy
  Meadgate Primary School
  Nelson Primary School
  Newark Hill Primary School
  Kimbolton Primary Academy
  Radford Primary School
  Diamond Wood Community Academy
  The Flying High Academy
  Rothwell Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
  Silverdale Primary School
  South Avenue Junior School
  Springhill Primary School
  Brookfield Primary Academy
  Thomas Gamuel Primary School
  Whitehaven School
  Whitelands Park Primary School
  Woolavington Village Primary School
  Oasis Academy Long Cross
  University Primary Academy Weaverham
  Pebsham Primary Academy
  Lord Derby Academy
  Hillcrest Primary School
  Kings Heath Academy
  The City School
  Court Fields Community School
  St Matthew's Church of England Primary School
  Wood End Primary School
  Queen's CofE Academy
  Norton Canes Primary School
  Heath Hayes Primary School
  The Baird Primary Academy
  Bishop Alexander Lead Academy Trust
  Ditchingham Church of England Primary School
  Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School
  Magnus CofE School
  Portland School
  Djanogly Strelley Academy
  St Christopher's Church of England School, Cowley
  St Clement's High School
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Moorthorpe
  St Luke and St Philips Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
  Beaminster St Mary's Academy
  Dunbury Church of England Academy
  Saint Nathaniel's Academy
  Haxby Road Primary Academy
  Fen Park Primary School
  Gordon Junior School
  Gordon Infant School
  Concord Junior School
  Wincobank Nursery and Infant School
  Wilshere-Dacre Junior School
  The Park Primary School
  Sunnyside Primary and Nursery School
  Meadow Primary School
  Willoughby Road Primary School
  Stimpson Avenue Primary School
  St John's Church of England Primary School
  Aylward Primary School
  Berrybrook Primary School
  Birklands Primary and Nursery School
  Cravenwood Community Primary School
  Easington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
  Eastgate Community Primary School
  The Oak View Academy
  Knollmead Primary School
  Monkwick Junior School
  Pendeen School
  Pinkwell Primary School
  Prince Avenue Primary Foundation School and Nursery
  Revoe Community Primary School
  Oasis Ryelands
  St Ives School, A Technology College
  St Paul's Roman Catholic Primary School
  Seahaven Academy
  Watton Junior School
  Weeting Voluntary Controlled Primary School
  Westbridge Primary School
  Winterbourne Junior Boys' School
  Oxclose Village Primary School
  Zouch Primary School
  St Boniface's RC College
  St James' CofE Junior School
  Our Lady and St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School
  Stalham Junior Academy
  St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
  Newfield Secondary School
  Sidegate Primary School
  Grove Primary School
  Ryecroft Primary School
  Montagu Primary School
  Eynsham Community Primary School
  Falconer's Hill Community Junior School
  Manor Primary

City Technology College

  BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology
  Emmanuel College
  Thomas Telford School

Community

  Argyle Primary School
  Beckford Primary School
  Brecknock Primary School
  Brookfield Primary School
  Carlton Primary School
  Edith Neville Primary School
  Fleet Primary School
  Hawley Infant School
  Netley Primary School
  New End Primary School
  Primrose Hill School
  Rhyl Primary School
  Richard Cobden Primary School
  Torriano Junior School
  Torriano Infant School
  Gospel Oak Primary School
  Fitzjohn's Primary School
  Eleanor Palmer Primary School
  Haverstock School
  Parliament Hill School
  Regent High School
  Hampstead School
  Acland Burghley School
  Millennium Primary School
  Alderwood Primary School
  Bannockburn Primary School
  Morden Mount Primary School
  Cherry Orchard Primary School
  Ealdham Primary School
  Fossdene Primary School
  Gallions Mount Primary School
  Gordon Primary School
  Greenacres Primary School and Language Impairment Unit
  Haimo Primary School
  Halstow Primary School
  Henwick Primary School
  Horn Park Primary School
  Invicta Primary School
  Kidbrooke Park Primary School
  Meridian Primary School
  Plumcroft Primary School
  Sherington Primary School
  Thorntree Primary School
  Woodhill Primary School
  Wyborne Primary School
  Brooklands Primary School
  Montbelle Primary School
  Boxgrove Primary School
  Rockliffe Manor Primary School
  De Lucy Primary School
  Wingfield Primary School
  Cardwell Primary School
  Foxfield Primary School
  Windrush Primary School
  Heronsgate Primary School
  Linton Mead Primary School
  Nightingale Primary School
  Greenslade Primary School
  Mulgrave Primary School
  Charlton Manor Primary School
  Eltham Hill School
  Plumstead Manor School
  Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys
  Crown Woods College
  Thomas Tallis School
  Berger Primary School
  Colvestone Primary School
  Daubeney Primary School
  De Beauvoir Primary School
  Gainsborough Primary School
  Lauriston School
  London Fields Primary School
  Millfields Community School
  Morningside Primary School
  Northwold Primary School
  Orchard Primary School
  Queensbridge Primary School
  Randal Cremer Primary School
  Princess May Primary School
  Sebright School
  Shacklewell Primary School
  Southwold Primary School
  Thomas Fairchild Community School
  Tyssen Community Primary School
  Whitmore Primary School
  Woodberry Down Community Primary School
  Kingsmead Primary School
  Sir Thomas Abney School
  Grasmere Primary School
  Jubilee Primary School
  Nightingale Primary School
  Baden-Powell School
  Harrington Hill Primary School
  Holmleigh Primary School
  Grazebrook Primary School
  Parkwood Primary School
  Benthal Primary School
  Mandeville Primary School
  Haggerston School
  Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form
  Addison Primary School
  Avonmore Primary School
  Brackenbury Primary School
  Miles Coverdale Primary School
  Flora Gardens Primary School
  Fulham Primary School
  New King's Primary School
  Kenmont Primary School
  Langford Primary School
  Melcombe Primary School
  Old Oak Primary School
  Queen's Manor School and Special Needs Unit
  Sir John Lillie Primary School
  Sulivan Primary School
  Wendell Park Primary School
  Wormholt Park Primary School
  Greenside Primary School
  Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School
  Ambler Primary School and Children's Centre
  Copenhagen Primary School
  Drayton Park Primary School
  Duncombe Primary School
  Gillespie Primary School
  Grafton Primary School
  Hanover Primary School
  Hargrave Park Primary School
  Laycock Primary School
  Moreland Primary School
  Pakeman Primary School
  Robert Blair Primary School
  Thornhill Primary School
  Vittoria Primary School
  Winton Primary School
  Yerbury Primary School
  Tufnell Park Primary School
  Highbury Quadrant Primary School
  Ashmount Primary School
  Prior Weston Primary School and Children's Centre
  Hungerford Primary School and Children's Centre
  Highbury Grove School
  Holloway School
  Highbury Fields School
  Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School
  Ashburnham Community School
  Barlby Primary School
  Bevington Primary School
  Bousfield Primary School
  Colville Primary School
  Fox Primary School
  Marlborough Primary School
  Oxford Gardens Primary School
  Park Walk Primary School
  Avondale Park Primary School
  Thomas Jones Primary School
  Ashmole Primary School
  Clapham Manor Primary School
  Granton Primary School
  Heathbrook Primary School
  Henry Cavendish Primary School
  Jessop Primary School
  Kingswood Primary School
  Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism)
  Paxton Primary School
  Richard Atkins Primary School
  Stockwell Primary School
  Sudbourne Primary School
  Sunnyhill Primary School
  Telferscot Primary School
  Vauxhall Primary School
  Walnut Tree Walk Primary School
  Woodmansterne Primary School
  Crown Lane Primary School
  Fenstanton Primary School
  Elm Wood School
  Allen Edwards Primary School
  Glenbrook Primary School
  Herbert Morrison Primary School
  Streatham Wells Primary School
  Norwood School
  Lilian Baylis Technology School
  Adamsrill Primary School
  Athelney Primary School
  Baring Primary School
  Beecroft Garden Primary
  Childeric Primary School
  Cooper's Lane Primary School
  Dalmain Primary School
  Deptford Park Primary School
  Downderry Primary School
  Edmund Waller Primary School
  Elfrida Primary School
  Forster Park Primary School
  Gordonbrock Primary School
  Grinling Gibbons Primary School
  Haseltine Primary School
  Brindishe Green School
  Holbeach Primary School
  John Stainer Community Primary School
  Kelvin Grove Primary School
  Kender Primary School
  Launcelot Primary School
  Lee Manor School
  Lucas Vale Primary School
  Marvels Lane Primary School
  Rangefield Primary School
  Rathfern Primary School
  Rushey Green Primary School
  Sandhurst Junior School
  Sandhurst Infant and Nursery School
  Stillness Junior School
  Stillness Infant School
  Torridon Junior School
  Torridon Infant School
  John Ball Primary School
  Fairlawn Primary School
  Eliot Bank Primary School
  Sir Francis Drake Primary School
  Myatt Garden Primary School
  Horniman Primary School
  Perrymount Primary School
  Ashmead Primary School
  Brindishe Lee School
  Kilmorie Primary School
  Deptford Green School
  Sydenham School
  Conisborough College
  Sedgehill School
  Forest Hill School
  Prendergast - Ladywell Fields College
  Albion Primary School
  Bellenden Primary School
  Camelot Primary School
  Charles Dickens Primary School
  Cobourg Primary School
  Comber Grove School
  Crampton School
  Crawford Primary School
  Dog Kennel Hill School
  Gloucester School
  Goodrich Community Primary School
  Grange Primary School
  Heber Primary School
  Hollydale Primary School
  Ilderton Primary School
  Ivydale Primary School
  John Ruskin Primary School and Language Classes
  Keyworth Primary School
  Dulwich Wood Primary School
  Lyndhurst Primary School
  Michael Faraday School
  Riverside Primary School
  Robert Browning Primary School
  Rotherhithe Primary School
  Snowsfields Primary School
  Southwark Park School
  Tower Bridge Primary School
  Townsend Primary School
  Victory School
  Phoenix Primary School
  Pilgrims' Way Primary School
  Alfred Salter Primary School
  Oliver Goldsmith Primary School
  Ben Jonson Primary School
  Bonner Primary School
  Old Palace Primary School
  Canon Barnett Primary School
  Cayley Primary School
  Blue Gate Fields Junior School
  Chisenhale Primary School
  Columbia Primary School
  Cubitt Town Junior School
  Cyril Jackson Primary School
  The Clara Grant Primary School
  Globe Primary School
  Hague Primary School
  Harbinger Primary School
  John Scurr Primary School
  Lawdale Junior School
  Elizabeth Selby Infants' School
  Marion Richardson Primary School
  Marner Primary School
  Mayflower Primary School
  Mowlem Primary School
  Blue Gate Fields Infants' School
  Olga Primary School
  Redlands Primary School
  Manorfield Primary School
  Stebon Primary School
  Stewart Headlam Primary School
  Virginia Primary School
  Wellington Primary School
  Woolmore Primary School
  Thomas Buxton Primary School
  Seven Mills Primary School
  Cubitt Town Infants' School
  Osmani Primary School
  Shapla Primary School
  Hermitage Primary School
  Bangabandhu Primary School
  Halley Primary School
  Bigland Green Primary School
  Kobi Nazrul Primary School
  Smithy Street School
  Bygrove Primary School
  William Davis Primary School
  Bow School
  Langdon Park Community School
  Morpeth School
  Mulberry School for Girls
  Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
  Oaklands School
  Swanlea School
  Alderbrook Primary School
  Allfarthing Primary School
  Beatrix Potter Primary School
  Griffin Primary School
  Brandlehow Primary School
  Broadwater Primary School
  Chesterton Primary School
  Earlsfield Primary School
  Falconbrook Primary School
  Fircroft Primary School
  Franciscan Primary School
  Furzedown Primary School
  High View Primary School
  Hotham Primary School
  John Burns Primary School
  Penwortham Primary School
  Ravenstone Primary School
  Riversdale Primary School
  Sellincourt Primary School
  Shaftesbury Park Primary School
  Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
  Swaffield Primary School
  West Hill Primary School
  Wix Primary School
  Sheringdale Primary School
  Southmead Primary School
  Granard Primary School
  Heathmere Primary School
  Ronald Ross Primary School
  The Alton School
  Ernest Bevin College
  Barrow Hill Junior School
  Paddington Green Primary School
  Edward Wilson Primary School
  Essendine Primary School
  George Eliot Primary School
  Hallfield Primary School
  Robinsfield Infant School
  Queen's Park Primary School
  The James Cambell Primary School
  Dorothy Barley Junior School and Special Needs Base (MLD)
  Dorothy Barley Infants' School
  Eastbury Primary School
  Manor Junior School
  Manor Infants' School/Manor Longbridge
  Northbury Primary School
  Ripple Primary School
  Beam Primary School
  Furze Infants' School
  Grafton Primary School
  Marks Gate Infants' School
  Marsh Green Primary School
  Rush Green Primary School
  The Leys Primary School
  Warren Junior School
  Thomas Arnold Primary School
  Valence Primary School
  Village Infants' School
  Marks Gate Junior School
  Thames View Junior School
  William Bellamy Primary School
  Parsloes Primary School
  Five Elms Primary School
  Henry Green Primary School
  Roding Primary School
  Becontree Primary School
  John Perry Primary School
  The Warren Comprehensive School
  Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities College
  Eastbrook Comprehensive School
  Eastbury Comprehensive School
  Robert Clack School
  The Sydney Russell School
  Barnfield Primary School
  Bell Lane Primary School
  Brookland Junior School
  Brookland Infant and Nursery School
  Brunswick Park Primary and Nursery School
  Childs Hill School
  Church Hill School
  Colindale Primary School
  Coppetts Wood Primary School
  Courtland School
  Cromer Road Primary School
  Deansbrook Infant School
  Dollis Infant School
  Edgware Junior School
  Edgware Infant School
  Fairway Primary School and Children's Centre
  Foulds School
  Frith Manor Primary School
  Garden Suburb Junior School
  Garden Suburb Infant School
  Goldbeaters Primary School
  Holly Park Primary School
  Livingstone Primary and Nursery School
  Manorside Primary School
  Monkfrith Primary School
  Moss Hall Junior School
  Moss Hall Infant School
  Northside Primary School
  Summerside Primary School
  Woodridge Primary School
  Tudor Primary School
  Underhill Junior School
  Underhill Infant School
  Whitings Hill Primary School
  Chalgrove Primary School
  Sunnyfields Primary School
  Queenswell Infant & Nursery School
  Queenswell Junior School
  Danegrove Primary School
  Friern Barnet School
  Brampton Primary School
  Crook Log Primary School
  Danson Primary School
  Eastcote Primary School
  Gravel Hill Primary School
  Hillsgrove Primary School
  Hook Lane Primary School
  Upton Primary School
  Mayplace Primary School
  Bedonwell Junior School
  Bedonwell Infant and Nursery School
  Belmont Primary School
  Lessness Heath Primary School
  Birkbeck Primary School
  Burnt Oak Junior School
  Longlands Primary School
  Slade Green Infant School
  Dulverton Primary School
  Parkway Primary School
  Belvedere Infant School
  Chatsworth Infant School
  Jubilee Primary School
  Northwood Primary School
  Castilion Primary School
  Royal Park Primary School
  Barrington Primary School
  Normandy Primary School
  Peel Park Primary School
  Anson Primary School
  Brentfield Primary School
  Byron Court Primary School
  Carlton Vale Infant School
  Harlesden Primary School
  Mount Stewart Junior School
  Mount Stewart Infant School
  Uxendon Manor Primary School
  Kingsbury Green Primary School
  Leopold Primary School
  Lyon Park Junior School
  Lyon Park Infant School
  Malorees Infant School
  Northview Junior and Infant School
  Park Lane Primary School
  Preston Park Primary School
  Roe Green Junior School
  Roe Green Infant School
  Barham Primary School
  Wykeham Primary School
  Elsley Primary School
  Donnington Primary School
  The Stonebridge School
  Newfield Primary School
  Mitchell Brook Primary School
  Chalkhill Primary School
  Salusbury Primary School
  Oliver Goldsmith Primary School
  Gladstone Park Primary School
  Mora Primary School
  Fryent Primary School
  Braintcroft Primary School
  Bromley Road Primary School
  Churchfields Primary School
  Hawes Down Junior School
  Hawes Down Infant School
  Marian Vian Primary School
  Oak Lodge Primary School
  Wickham Common Primary School
  Worsley Bridge Primary School
  Burnt Ash Primary School
  Princes Plain Primary School
  Southborough Primary School
  Mead Road Infant School
  Red Hill Primary School
  Mottingham Primary School
  Dorset Road Infant School
  Chelsfield Primary School
  Darrick Wood Junior School
  Downe Primary School
  Pratts Bottom Primary School
  St Mary Cray Primary School
  The Highway Primary School
  Leesons Primary School
  Midfield Primary School
  Edgebury Primary School
  Oaklands Primary School
  Clare House Primary School
  Poverest Primary School
  Beulah Junior School
  Beulah Infants' School
  Cypress Primary School
  Elmwood Junior School
  Elmwood Infant School
  Howard Primary School
  Monks Orchard School
  Purley Oaks Primary School
  South Norwood Primary School
  St Peter's Primary School
  Winterbourne Junior Girls' School
  Winterbourne Nursery and Infants' School
  Wolsey Infant School
  Woodside Primary School and Children's Centre
  Kenley Primary School
  Beaumont Primary School
  Gresham Primary School
  Smitham Primary School
  The Hayes Primary School
  Wattenden Primary School
  Orchard Way Primary School
  Forestdale Primary School
  Courtwood Primary School
  Heavers Farm Primary School
  Downsview Primary and Nursery School
  Park Hill Infant School
  Greenvale Primary School
  Rockmount Primary School
  Norbury Manor Primary School
  Berrymede Junior School
  Berrymede Infant School
  East Acton Primary School
  Oldfield Primary School
  North Ealing Primary School
  St John's Primary School
  St Mark's Primary School
  West Twyford Primary School
  West Acton Primary School
  Mayfield Primary School
  Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School
  Coston Primary School
  Downe Manor Primary School
  Drayton Green Primary School
  North Primary School
  Ravenor Primary School
  Selborne Primary School
  Hambrough Primary School
  Hobbayne Primary School
  John Perryn Primary School
  Southfield Primary School
  Allenby Primary School
  Blair Peach Primary School
  Clifton Primary School
  Dairy Meadow Primary School
  Derwentwater Primary School
  Durdans Park Primary School
  Fielding Primary School
  Gifford Primary School
  Greenwood Primary School
  Havelock Primary School
  Horsenden Primary School
  Willow Tree Primary School
  Lady Margaret Primary School
  Little Ealing Primary School
  Oaklands Primary School
  Perivale Primary School
  Stanhope Primary School
  Viking Primary School
  Wolf Fields Primary School
  Featherstone Primary and Nursery School
  Three Bridges Primary School
  Montpelier Primary School
  Tudor Primary School
  Hathaway Primary School
  Vicar's Green Primary School
  Dormers Wells High School
  Acton High School
  Capel Manor Primary School
  Carterhatch Junior School
  Carterhatch Infant School
  Chase Side Primary School
  The Eldon Federation Eldon Junior School
  The Eldon Federation Eldon Infant School
  Firs Farm Primary School
  Fleecefield Primary School
  Galliard Primary School
  Garfield Primary School
  George Spicer Primary School
  Hadley Wood Primary School
  Hazelbury Infant School
  Hazelwood Junior School
  Hazelwood Infant School
  Honilands Primary School
  Merryhills Primary School
  Prince of Wales Primary School
  The Raglan Junior School
  Raglan Infant School
  Suffolks Primary School
  Tottenhall Infant School
  Walker Primary School
  Hazelbury Junior School
  Houndsfield Primary School
  Alma Primary School
  Wilbury Primary School
  Southbury Primary School
  Lavender Primary School
  Grange Park Primary School
  Eastfield Primary School
  Churchfield Primary School
  Worcesters Primary School
  Bowes Primary School
  De Bohun Primary School
  Raynham Primary School
  Bush Hill Park Primary School
  Eversley Primary School
  Edmonton County School
  Winchmore School
  Southgate School
  Enfield County School
  Chace Community School
  Lea Valley High School
  Belmont Junior School
  Belmont Infant School
  Bounds Green Junior School
  Bounds Green Infant School
  Campsbourne Junior School
  Campsbourne Infant School
  Devonshire Hill Primary School
  Earlsmead Primary School
  Highgate Primary School
  Lancasterian Primary School
  Coldfall Primary School
  Tetherdown Primary School
  Rokesly Junior School
  Rokesly Infant School
  South Harringay Junior School
  South Harringay Infant School & the Ladder Children's Centre
  Stamford Hill Primary School
  West Green Primary School
  Tiverton Primary School
  Coleridge Primary School
  Welbourne Primary School
  Lea Valley Primary School
  Ferry Lane Primary School
  Rhodes Avenue Primary School
  Crowland Primary School
  Weston Park Primary School
  The Willow Primary School
  Hornsey School for Girls
  Highgate Wood Secondary School
  Northumberland Park Community School
  Gladesmore Community School
  Newton Farm Nursery, Infant and Junior School
  Whitefriars Community School
  Roxeth Primary School
  Marlborough Primary School
  Grimsdyke School
  Camrose Primary With Nursery
  Belmont School
  Kenmore Park Junior School
  Pinner Park Junior School
  Priestmead Primary School and Nursery
  Stag Lane Junior School
  Longfield Primary School
  Weald Junior School
  Grange Primary School
  Heathland School
  Cannon Lane Primary School
  Pinner Park Infant and Nursery School
  Stag Lane Infant and Nursery School
  Elmgrove Primary School & Nursery
  Kenmore Park Infant and Nursery School
  Roxbourne Primary School
  Stanburn Primary School
  Weald Infant and Nursery School
  West Lodge Primary School
  Earlsmead Primary School
  Welldon Park Infant School
  Welldon Park Junior School
  Norbury School
  Vaughan Primary School
  Glebe Primary School
  Whitchurch First School and Nursery
  Whitmore High School
  The James Oglethorpe Primary School
  Harold Wood Primary School
  Ardleigh Green Junior School
  Ardleigh Green Infant School
  Elm Park Primary School
  Benhurst Primary School
  Hylands Primary School
  Hacton Primary School
  Harold Court Primary School
  Langtons Infant School
  Scargill Junior School
  Scargill Infant School
  Suttons Primary School
  Whybridge Junior School
  Whybridge Infant School
  Brookside Junior School
  Brookside Infant School
  Clockhouse Primary School
  Crownfield Junior School
  Crownfield Infant School
  Parklands Junior School
  Parklands Infant School
  Rise Park Junior School
  Rise Park Infant School
  Squirrels Heath Junior School
  Squirrels Heath Infant School
  Gidea Park Primary School
  Towers Infant School
  Parsonage Farm Primary School
  Towers Junior School
  Brady Primary School
  Scotts Primary School
  Broadford Primary School
  Newtons Primary School
  Pyrgo Priory Primary School
  Nelmes Primary School
  Mead Primary School
  Rainham Village Primary School
  Hilldene Primary School
  Gaynes School
  Bourne Primary School
  The Breakspear School
  Colham Manor Primary School
  Coteford Infant School
  Deanesfield Primary School
  Field End Junior School
  Field End Infant School
  Glebe Primary School
  Harefield Junior School
  Harefield Infant School
  Harlyn Primary School
  Harmondsworth Primary School
  Heathrow Primary School
  Lady Bankes Junior School
  Lady Bankes Infant School
  Minet Junior School
  Minet Nursery and Infant School
  Newnham Junior School
  Newnham Infant and Nursery School
  Ryefield Primary School
  West Drayton Primary School
  Whitehall Junior School
  Whiteheath Junior School
  William Byrd School
  Yeading Junior School
  Yeading Infant and Nursery School
  Hermitage Primary School
  Highfield Primary School
  Rabbsfarm Primary School
  Warrender Primary School
  Whitehall Infant School
  Whiteheath Infant and Nursery School
  Frithwood Primary School
  Ruislip Gardens Primary School
  Alexandra Junior School
  Alexandra Nursery and Infant School
  Belmont Primary School
  Cardinal Road Infant and Nursery School
  Cavendish Primary School
  Feltham Hill Infant and Nursery School
  Grove Park Primary School
  Victoria Junior School
  Hounslow Heath Junior School
  Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School
  Hounslow Town Primary School
  Isleworth Town Primary School
  Lionel Primary School
  Marlborough Primary School
  Norwood Green Infant and Nursery School
  Southville Junior School
  Southville Infant and Nursery School
  Sparrow Farm Infant and Nursery School
  Spring Grove Primary School
  Springwell Junior School
  Springwell Infant and Nursery School
  Strand-on-the-Green Junior School
  Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School
  Wellington Primary School
  Worple Primary School
  Sparrow Farm Junior School
  Ivybridge Primary School
  Edward Pauling Primary School
  The Smallberry Green Primary School
  Grove Road Primary School
  Beavers Community Primary School
  Berkeley Primary School
  The Heathland School
  Castle Hill Primary School
  Burlington Junior School
  Burlington Infant and Nursery School
  Coombe Hill Infant School
  Ellingham Primary School
  Green Lane Primary and Nursery School
  Robin Hood Primary School
  Tolworth Junior School
  Tolworth Infant and Nursery School
  Coombe Hill Junior School
  Maple Infant School
  Alexandra Infant School
  King Athelstan Primary School
  Grand Avenue Primary and Nursery School
  Malden Manor Primary and Nursery School
  King's Oak Primary School
  Lovelace Primary School
  Chessington Community College
  Bond Primary School
  Dundonald Primary School
  Garfield Primary School
  Beecholme Primary School
  Hatfeild Primary School
  Hollymount School
  Joseph Hood Primary School
  Links Primary School
  Lonesome Primary School
  Merton Abbey Primary School
  Merton Park Primary School
  Morden Primary School
  Pelham Primary School
  Haslemere Primary School
  Poplar Primary School
  St Mark's Primary School
  The Sherwood School
  Singlegate Primary School
  Wimbledon Park Primary School
  Abbotsbury Primary School
  West Wimbledon Primary School
  Cranmer Primary School
  Gorringe Park Primary School
  Hillcross Primary School
  Liberty Primary
  Stanford Primary School
  William Morris Primary School
  Wimbledon Chase Primary School
  Ricards Lodge High School
  Raynes Park High School
  Altmore Infant School
  Avenue Primary School
  Brampton Primary School
  Carpenters Primary School
  Curwen Primary and Nursery School
  Dersingham Primary School
  Drew Primary School
  Earlham Primary School
  Elmhurst Primary School
  Gainsborough Primary School
  Godwin Junior School
  Woodgrange Infant School
  Grange Primary School
  Hallsville Primary School
  Keir Hardie Primary School
  Hartley Primary School
  Kensington Primary School
  Lathom Junior School
  Manor Primary School
  Maryland Primary School
  Monega Primary School
  Ranelagh Primary School
  Nelson Primary School
  New City Primary School
  Odessa Infant School
  Park Primary School
  Ravenscroft Primary School
  Roman Road Primary School
  Rosetta Primary School
  Salisbury Primary School
  Shaftesbury Primary School
  William Davies Primary School
  Star Primary School
  St Stephen's Primary School
  Tollgate Primary School
  Upton Cross Primary School
  Winsor Primary School
  Colegrave Primary School
  Sheringham Primary School
  Selwyn Primary School
  Southern Road Primary School
  Scott Wilkie Primary School
  Calverton Primary School
  Ellen Wilkinson Primary School
  Cleves Primary School
  North Beckton Primary School
  Vicarage Primary School
  Essex Primary School
  Forest Gate Community School
  Little Ilford School
  Rokeby School
  Lister Community School
  Plashet School
  Cumberland School
  Eastlea Community School
  Sarah Bonnell School
  Manford Primary School
  Cleveland Junior School
  Cleveland Infants' School
  Downshall Primary School
  Farnham Green Primary School
  Fairlop Primary School
  Gilbert Colvin Primary School
  Glade Primary School
  Goodmayes Primary School
  Gordon Infants' School
  Mossford Green Primary School
  Newbury Park Primary School
  Uphall Primary School
  William Torbitt Primary School
  Woodlands Infants' School
  Aldersbrook Primary School
  Roding Primary School
  Wells Primary School
  Snaresbrook Primary School
  Fullwood Primary School
  Woodlands Junior School
  Grove Primary School
  Chadwell Primary School
  Coppice Primary School
  John Bramston Primary School
  Nightingale Primary School
  Barley Lane Primary School
  Caterham High School
  Ilford County High School
  Wanstead High School
  Woodford County High School
  Woodbridge High School
  Seven Kings High School
  Valentines High School
  Carlisle Infant School
  Darell Primary and Nursery School
  East Sheen Primary School
  Hampton Hill Junior School
  Hampton Junior School
  Hampton Infant School and Nursery
  Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School
  Heathfield Junior School
  Heathfield Infant School
  Lowther Primary School
  Meadlands Primary School
  Orleans Primary School
  The Russell Primary School
  Sheen Mount Primary School
  Stanley Primary School
  Trafalgar Junior School
  Trafalgar Infant School
  Barnes Primary School
  Collis Primary School
  Buckingham Primary School
  Chase Bridge Primary School
  The Vineyard School
  Bandon Hill Primary School
  Barrow Hedges Primary School
  Avenue Primary School
  Cheam Common Junior School
  Cheam Common Infants' School
  Cheam Fields Primary School
  Abbey Primary School
  Green Wrythe Primary School
  Hackbridge Primary School
  High View Primary School
  Beddington Park Primary School
  Devonshire Primary School
  Manor Park Primary School
  Brookfield Primary School
  Victor Seymour Infants' School
  Robin Hood Infants' School
  Dorchester Primary School
  Beddington Infants' School
  Robin Hood Junior School
  Nonsuch Primary School
  Foresters Primary School
  Amy Johnson Primary School
  Rushy Meadow Primary School
  Stanley Park High School
  Chase Lane Primary School
  Longshaw Primary School
  Whitehall Primary School
  Davies Lane Primary School
  Downsell Primary School
  Newport School
  Chapel End Infant School and Early Years Centre
  Edinburgh Primary School
  Greenleaf Primary School
  Handsworth Primary School
  Thorpe Hall Primary School
  The Winns Primary School
  Woodford Green Primary School
  Oakhill Primary School
  Henry Maynard Primary School
  South Grove Primary School
  Dawlish Primary School
  Gwyn Jones Primary School
  George Tomlinson Primary School
  Mission Grove Primary School
  Coppermill Primary School
  Stoneydown Park School
  Parkside Primary School
  Jenny Hammond Primary School
  Frederick Bremer School
  George Mitchell School
  Heathcote School & Science College
  Norlington School for Boys
  Willowfield Humanities College
  Leytonstone Business and Enterprise Specialist School
  Walthamstow School for Girls
  Kelmscott School
  Bordesley Village Primary School
  Prince Albert Junior and Infant School
  Shaw Hill Primary School
  Adderley Primary School
  Barford Primary School
  Perry Beeches Junior School
  Perry Beeches Infant School
  The Oaks Primary School
  Birches Green Junior School
  Birches Green Infant School
  Bordesley Green Primary School
  Brookfields Primary School
  Brownmead Junior and Infant School
  Canterbury Cross Primary School
  Cherry Orchard Primary School
  Colmers Farm Junior School
  Colmers Farm Infant School
  Colmore Junior School
  Colmore Infant and Nursery School
  Cotteridge Junior and Infant School
  Cromwell Junior and Infant School and Nursery Class
  Anderton Park Primary School
  Regents Park Community Primary School
  Summerfield Junior and Infant School
  George Dixon Primary School
  Gilbertstone Primary School
  Conway Primary School
  Greet Primary School
  Grendon Junior and Infant School (NC)
  Gunter Primary School
  Hall Green Junior School
  Hall Green Infant School
  Story Wood School and Children's Centre
  Hawthorn Primary School
  Highfield Junior and Infant School
  Ward End Primary School
  Jervoise School
  Kingsland Primary School (NC)
  Kings Norton Junior and Infant School
  Lakey Lane Junior and Infant School
  Lozells Junior and Infant School and Nursery
  Lyndon Green Junior School
  Lyndon Green Infant School
  Marlborough Infant School
  Marsh Hill Primary School
  Nelson Junior and Infant School
  Paget Primary School
  Park Hill Primary School
  Allens Croft Primary School
  Princethorpe Junior School
  Princethorpe Infant School
  Raddlebarn Primary School
  Redhill Junior and Infant School
  Rednal Hill Junior School
  Rednal Hill Infant School
  Severne Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Sladefield Infant School
  Somerville Primary (NC) School
  Stanville Primary School
  Starbank Primary School
  Yew Tree Community Junior and Infant School (NC)
  St Benedict's Infant School
  Stechford Primary School
  Colebourne Primary School
  Stirchley Community School
  Ladypool Primary School
  Sundridge Primary School
  Court Farm Primary School
  Thornton Primary School
  World's End Junior School
  Cottesbrooke Junior School
  Yardley Wood Community Primary School
  Yorkmead Junior and Infant School
  Broadmeadow Junior School
  Broadmeadow Infant School
  Bellfield Infant School (NC)
  Bellfield Junior SU School
  Welsh House Farm Community School and Special Needs Resources Base
  The Meadows Primary School
  Chilcote Primary School
  Blakesley Hall Primary School
  Northfield Manor Primary School
  Topcliffe Primary School
  Wilkes Green Infant School (NC)
  Woodgate Primary School
  Marlborough Junior School
  Deykin Avenue Junior and Infant School
  Hollywood Primary School
  Cofton Primary School
  Wilkes Green Junior School
  Featherstone Primary School
  Glenmead Primary School
  Birchfield Community School
  Arden Primary School
  Chandos Primary School
  Water Mill Primary School
  Welford Primary School
  Heathfield Primary School
  Chad Vale Primary School
  Heath Mount Primary School
  Woodthorpe Junior and Infant School
  Nonsuch Primary School
  World's End Infant and Nursery School
  Kitwell Primary School and Nursery Class
  Boldmere Junior School
  Boldmere Infant School and Nursery
  Minworth Junior and Infant School
  Town Junior School
  Wylde Green Primary School
  Maney Hill Primary School
  Penns Primary School
  Holland House Infant School and Nursery
  Hillstone Primary School
  Benson Community School
  Osborne Primary School
  Highters Heath Community School
  Kingsthorne Primary School
  Turves Green Primary School
  Aston Tower Community Primary School
  Woodcock Hill Primary School
  The Oval Primary School
  Gossey Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Green Meadow Primary School
  Elms Farm Community Primary School
  Heathlands Junior and Infant School (NC)
  Bells Farm Junior and Infant School
  Nelson Mandela School
  Calshot Primary School
  Grove School
  New Hall Primary and Children's Centre
  Saltley School and Specialist Science College
  Waverley School
  Hodge Hill Girls' School
  Kings Heath Boys Mathematics and Computing College
  Bordesley Green Girls' School & Sixth Form
  Selly Park Technology College for Girls
  Turves Green Girls' School and Technology College
  Turves Green Boys' School
  Wheelers Lane Technology College
  Hodge Hill Sports and Enterprise College
  Holte School
  Cockshut Hill Technology College
  Swanshurst School
  The International School
  John Willmott School
  Kingsbury School and Sports College
  Frankley Community High School
  Prenton Primary School
  Alderman's Green Community Primary School
  Hollyfast Primary School
  Courthouse Green Primary School
  Earlsdon Primary School
  Edgewick Community Primary School
  Gosford Park Primary School
  Hearsall Community Primary School
  Keresley Grange Primary School
  Little Heath Primary School
  Longford Park Primary School
  St Christopher Primary School
  Stanton Bridge Primary School
  Whitley Abbey Primary School
  Allesley Hall Primary School
  Ernesford Grange Primary School
  Potters Green Primary School
  Allesley Primary School
  Grangehurst Primary School
  Grange Farm Primary School
  Eastern Green Junior School
  Park Hill Primary School
  Cannon Park Primary School
  Clifford Bridge Primary School
  Sir Frank Whittle Primary School
  Pearl Hyde Community Primary School
  Sowe Valley Primary School
  Broad Heath Community Primary School
  Joseph Cash Primary School
  Whoberley Hall Primary School
  Finham Primary School
  Holbrook Primary School
  Stoke Primary School
  Coundon Primary School
  Aldermoor Farm Primary School
  Ravensdale Primary School
  Stoke Heath Primary School
  Whitmore Park Primary School
  Stivichall Primary School
  Parkgate Primary School
  John Gulson Primary School
  Manor Park Primary School
  Templars Primary School
  Richard Lee Primary School
  Frederick Bird Primary School
  Wyken Croft Primary School
  Moseley Primary School
  John Shelton Community Primary School
  Blowers Green Primary School
  Sledmere Primary School
  Dudley Wood Primary School
  Kate's Hill Community Primary School
  Northfield Road Primary School
  Brierley Hill Primary School
  Brockmoor Primary School
  Brook Primary School
  Maidensbridge Primary School
  Mount Pleasant Primary School
  Dawley Brook Primary School
  Wallbrook Primary School
  Red Hall Primary School
  Fairhaven Primary School
  Thorns Primary School
  Foxyards Primary School
  Crestwood Park Primary School
  Peter's Hill Primary School
  Blanford Mere Primary School
  Colley Lane Primary School
  Tenterfields Primary School
  Olive Hill Primary School
  Lapal Primary School
  Greenfield Primary School
  Wollescote Primary School
  Caslon Primary School
  Huntingtree Primary School
  Rufford Primary School
  Lutley Primary School
  The Ridge Primary School
  Amblecote Primary School
  Hurst Green Primary School
  Ham Dingle Primary School
  Withymoor Primary School
  Cotwall End Primary School
  The Bromley-Pensnett Primary School
  Russells Hall Primary School
  Howley Grange Primary School
  Newfield Park Primary School
  Manor Way Primary School
  Woodside Community School and Children's Centre
  Ashwood Park Primary School
  Bromley Hills Primary School
  Hawbush Primary School
  Roberts Primary School
  Gig Mill Primary School
  Wrens Nest Primary School & Children's Centre
  Netherbrook Primary School
  Hurst Hill Primary School
  Queen Victoria Primary School
  Straits Primary School
  Belle Vue Primary School
  Dingle Community Primary School
  Quarry Bank Primary School
  Priory Primary School
  Glynne Primary School
  Hob Green Primary School
  Milking Bank Primary School
  Summerhill School
  The Dormston School
  The Crestwood School
  The Wordsley School Business & Enterprise & Music College
  The Hillcrest School and Community College
  Hamstead Junior School
  Hamstead Infant School
  Hargate Primary School
  Burnt Tree Primary School
  Great Bridge Primary School
  Ocker Hill Infant School
  Whitecrest Primary School
  Eaton Valley Primary School
  Newtown Primary School
  Glebefields Primary School
  Tipton Green Junior School
  Abbey Junior School
  Abbey Infant School
  Annie Lennard Infant School
  Bearwood Primary School
  Bleakhouse Junior School
  Cape Primary School
  Crocketts Community Primary School
  Devonshire Junior School
  Devonshire Infant School
  Grace Mary Primary School
  Highfields Primary School
  Lightwoods Primary School
  Moat Farm Infant School
  Oakham Primary School
  Perryfields Primary School
  Reddal Hill Primary School
  Tividale Hall Primary School
  Warley Infant School
  Lyng Primary School
  Lodge Primary School
  Joseph Turner Primary School
  Grove Vale Primary School
  Yew Tree Primary School
  Brandhall Primary School
  Hall Green Primary School
  Langley Primary School
  Ryders Green Primary School
  Rounds Green Primary School
  Blackheath Primary School
  Ferndale Primary School
  Causeway Green Primary School
  Rood End Primary School
  Perryfields High School Specialist Maths and Computing College
  Blossomfield Infant and Nursery School
  Burman Infant School
  Coppice Junior School
  Cranmore Infant School
  Daylesford Infant School
  Dorridge Junior School
  Dorridge Nursery and Infant School
  Haslucks Green School
  Hatchford Brook Junior and Infant School
  Kineton Green Primary School
  Sharmans Cross Junior School
  Shirley Heath Junior School
  Streetsbrook Infant and Nursery School
  Valley Primary
  Woodlands Infant School
  Widney Junior School
  Damson Wood Nursery and Infant School
  Oak Cottage Primary School
  Mill Lodge Primary School
  Yew Tree Primary School
  Marston Green Junior School
  Tidbury Green School
  Castle Bromwich Junior School
  Castle Bromwich Infant and Nursery School
  Coleshill Heath School
  Windy Arbor Primary School
  Cheswick Green Primary School
  Peterbrook Primary School
  Chapel Fields Junior School
  Yorkswood Primary School
  Ulverley School
  Greswold Primary School
  Langley Primary School
  Smith's Wood Community Primary School
  Monkspath Junior and Infant School
  Smith's Wood Sports College
  Fordbridge Community Primary School
  Alumwell Junior School
  Alumwell Infant School
  Blakenall Heath Junior School
  Sunshine Infant and Nursery School
  Busill Jones Primary School
  Butts Primary School
  Delves Infant School
  Elmore Green Primary School
  Leamore Primary School
  Palfrey Junior School
  Palfrey Infant School
  Whitehall Junior Community School
  Whitehall Nursery and Infant School
  Abbey Primary School
  Lower Farm Primary School
  Delves Junior School
  Bentley West Primary School Additionally Resourced for Hearing Impaired
  King Charles Primary School
  Pinfold Street Primary School
  Salisbury Primary School
  Kings Hill Primary School
  New Invention Infant School
  Short Heath Junior School
  County Bridge Primary School
  Pool Hayes Primary School
  New Invention Junior School
  Caldmore Community Primary School
  Rushall Primary School
  Whetstone Field Primary School
  Walsall Wood School
  Watling Street Primary School
  Millfield Primary School
  Castlefort Junior Mixed and Infant School
  Brownhills West Primary School
  Radleys Primary School
  Blackwood School
  Lindens Primary School
  Pelsall Village School
  Lodge Farm Junior Mixed and Infant School
  Greenfield Primary School
  Meadow View JMI School
  Bushbury Hill Primary School
  Fallings Park Primary School
  Oxley Primary School
  Whitgreave Junior School
  Whitgreave Infant School
  Woodfield Junior School
  Woodfield Infant School
  Graiseley Primary School
  Springdale Junior School
  Rakegate Primary School
  Springdale Infant School
  East Park Primary School
  Palmers Cross Primary School
  Claregate Primary School
  Castlecroft Primary School
  Westacre Infant School
  Field View Primary School
  Loxdale Primary School
  Stowlawn Primary School
  Villiers Primary School
  Deyncourt Primary School
  Long Knowle Primary School
  Wood End Primary School
  Stow Heath Primary School
  Wilkinson Primary School
  Hill Avenue Primary School
  Lanesfield Primary School
  Manor Primary School
  Parkfield Primary School
  Spring Vale Primary School
  Goldthorn Park Primary School
  Uplands Junior School
  Merridale Primary School
  Dunstall Hill Primary School
  Oak Meadow Primary School
  Eastfield Primary School
  Warstones Primary School
  Wodensfield Primary School
  Dovecotes Primary School
  Elston Hall Primary School
  Grove Primary School
  Woodthorne Primary School
  Highfields School
  Deansfield Community School, Specialists In Media Arts
  Coppice Performing Arts School
  Wednesfield High School, A Specialist Engineering College
  Colton Hills Community School
  Moreton Community School
  The Sylvester Primary School
  Roby Park Primary School
  Park View Primary School
  Longview Community School
  Knowsley Village School
  Prescot Primary School
  Halsnead Community Primary School
  Malvern Primary School
  Park Brow Community Primary School
  Westvale Primary School
  Millbrook Community Primary School
  Whiston Willis Community Primary School
  Mosscroft Primary School
  Plantation Primary School
  Ravenscroft Community Primary School
  Blacklow Brow Primary School
  Evelyn Community Primary School
  Eastcroft Park School
  Anfield Junior School
  Anfield Infant School
  Banks Road Primary School
  Barlows Primary School
  Belle Vale Community Primary School
  Blackmoor Park Junior School
  Booker Avenue Junior School
  Corinthian Community Primary School
  Dovedale Junior School
  Dovedale Infant School
  Gilmour Junior School
  Gilmour (Southbank) Infant School
  Springwood Heath Primary School
  Heygreen Community Primary School
  Hunts Cross Primary School
  Knotty Ash Primary School
  Lister Junior School
  Lister Infants School
  Northcote Primary School
  Northway Primary and Nursery School
  Pleasant Street Primary School
  Whitefield Primary School
  Ranworth Square Primary School
  Sudley Infant School
  Rice Lane Junior School
  Rice Lane Infant and Nursery School
  Windsor Community Primary School
  Middlefield Community Primary School
  Blackmoor Park Infants' School
  Booker Avenue Infant School
  Sudley Junior School
  Norman Pannell School
  Gwladys Street Primary and Nursery School
  Croxteth Community Primary School
  Holly Lodge Girls' College
  Fazakerley High School
  Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College
  Calderstones School
  Gateacre School
  Allanson Street Primary School
  Rivington Primary School
  Robins Lane Community Primary School
  Thatto Heath Community Primary School
  Sutton Manor Community Primary School
  Sherdley Primary School
  Eaves Primary School
  Ashurst Primary School
  Willow Tree Primary School
  Bleak Hill Primary School
  Grange Valley Primary School
  Newton-le-Willows Primary School
  Lyme Community Primary School
  Longton Lane Community Primary School
  Garswood Primary School
  Chapel End Primary School
  Rainford Brook Lodge Community Primary School
  Oakdene Primary School
  Legh Vale Primary School
  Eccleston Mere Primary School
  Merton Bank Primary School
  Rainford High Technology College
  Haydock High School
  Cowley International College
  Linacre Primary School
  Netherton Moss Primary School
  The Grange Primary School
  Birkdale Primary School
  Churchtown Primary School
  Farnborough Road Junior School
  Farnborough Road Infant School
  Linaker Primary School
  Norwood Primary School
  Marshside Primary School
  Kew Woods Primary School
  Aintree Davenhill Primary School
  Hudson Primary School
  Waterloo Primary School
  Forefield Junior School
  Forefield Community Infant and Nursery School
  Lander Road Primary School
  Litherland Moss Primary School
  Hatton Hill Primary School
  Northway Primary School
  Woodlands Primary School
  Summerhill Primary School
  Freshfield Primary School
  Green Park Primary School
  Redgate Primary School
  Kings Meadow Primary School and Early Years Education Centre
  Larkfield Primary School
  Shoreside Primary School
  Melling Primary School
  Valewood Primary School
  Lydiate Primary School
  Bedford Primary School
  Stanley High School
  Meols Cop High School
  Bedford Drive Primary School
  Woodlands Primary School
  Devonshire Park Primary School
  New Brighton Primary School
  Mount Primary School
  Liscard Primary School
  St George's Primary School
  Riverside Primary School
  Kingsway Primary School
  Park Primary School
  Somerville Primary School
  Eastway Primary School
  Castleway Primary School
  Sandbrook Primary School
  Greenleas Primary School
  Lingham Primary School
  Stanton Road Primary School
  Woodslee Primary School
  Higher Bebington Junior School
  Town Lane Infant School
  Grove Street Primary School
  Brackenwood Junior School
  Thornton Hough Primary School
  Mendell Primary School
  Brookhurst Primary School
  Raeburn Primary School
  Brackenwood Infant School
  Greasby Infant School
  West Kirby Primary School
  Irby Primary School
  Greasby Junior School
  Black Horse Hill Infant School
  Brookdale Primary School
  Barnston Primary School
  Poulton Lancelyn Primary School
  Black Horse Hill Junior School
  Great Meols Primary School
  Gayton Primary School
  Egremont Primary School
  Portland Primary School
  Heswall Primary School
  Fender Primary School
  Manor Primary School
  Mersey Park Primary School
  Overchurch Infant School
  Rock Ferry Primary School
  Woodchurch Road Primary School
  Cathcart Street Primary School
  Well Lane Primary School
  Thingwall Primary School
  Church Drive Primary School
  Leasowe Primary School
  Overchurch Junior School
  Bidston Avenue Primary School
  Pensby High School for Boys: A Specialist Sports College
  Pensby High School for Girls
  The Mosslands School
  Wallasey School
  Brandwood Primary School
  Brownlow Fold Primary School
  Castle Hill Primary School
  Church Road Primary School
  Clarendon Primary School
  Devonshire Road Primary School
  Gaskell Community Primary School
  High Lawn Primary School
  Johnson Fold Community Primary School
  Markland Hill Primary School
  Oxford Grove Primary School
  Pikes Lane Primary School
  Sharples Primary School
  Sunning Hill Primary School
  Tonge Moor Primary School
  Haslam Park Primary School
  Ladybridge Community Primary School
  Moorgate Primary School
  Heathfield Primary School
  Beaumont Primary School
  Lostock Primary School
  Blackshaw Primary School
  The Oaks Primary School
  Chorley New Road Primary School
  Lord Street Primary School
  Highfield Primary School
  Prestolee Primary School
  Kearsley West Primary School
  Cherry Tree Primary School
  Hardy Mill Primary School
  Mytham Primary School
  Blackrod Primary School
  Egerton Primary School
  Masefield Primary School
  Claypool Primary School
  Spindle Point Primary School
  Bowness Primary School
  Gilnow Primary School
  Washacre Primary School
  Red Lane Primary School
  Eatock Primary School
  Westhoughton High School
  Turton School
  Little Lever School
  Harper Green School
  Sharples School Science Specialist College
  Elton Community Primary School
  Fairfield Community Primary School
  Sunny Bank Primary School
  Greenhill Primary School
  Chantlers Primary School
  Woodbank Primary School
  Chesham Primary School
  Old Hall Primary School
  Lowercroft Primary School
  Hazlehurst Community Primary School
  Butterstile Primary School
  Mersey Drive Community Primary School
  Ribble Drive Community Primary School
  Greenmount Primary School
  Higher Lane Primary School
  Tottington Primary School
  Cams Lane Primary School
  Heaton Park Primary School
  Park View Primary School
  Sedgley Park Community Primary School
  Whitefield Community Primary School
  Holcombe Brook Primary School
  Gorsefield Primary School
  Chapelfield Primary School
  Hollins Grundy Primary School
  East Ward Community Primary School
  Springside Primary School
  Unsworth Primary School
  The Elton High School Specialist Arts College
  The Derby High School
  Tottington High School
  Parrenthorn High School
  Philips High School
  Woodhey High School
  Prestwich Arts College
  Castlebrook High School
  Broad Oak Sports College
  Abbott Community Primary School
  Alma Park Primary School
  Bowker Vale Primary School
  Acacias Community Primary School
  Cavendish Primary School
  Chapel Street Primary School
  Charlestown Community Primary School
  Claremont Primary School
  Crosslee Community Primary School
  Crowcroft Park Primary School
  Brookburn Community School
  Heald Place Primary School
  Lily Lane Primary School
  Mauldeth Road Primary School
  Moston Fields Primary School
  Moston Lane Community Primary School
  Newall Green Primary School
  New Moston Primary School
  Northenden Community School
  Plymouth Grove Primary School
  Rack House Primary School
  Ravensbury Community School
  Broadhurst Primary School
  Irk Valley Community School
  Varna Community Primary School
  Cheetwood Primary School
  Crab Lane Primary School
  Broad Oak Primary School
  Peel Hall Primary School
  Sandilands Primary School
  Pike Fold Primary School
  Higher Openshaw Community School
  Manley Park Primary School
  All Saints Primary School
  Medlock Primary School
  Barlow Hall Primary School
  Crumpsall Lane Primary School
  Parrs Wood High School
  Abraham Moss Community School
  Levenshulme High School
  Alexandra Park Junior School
  Beever Primary School
  Freehold Community Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Greenacres Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Lyndhurst Primary and Nursery School
  Watersheddings Primary School
  Limehurst Community Primary School
  Mayfield Primary School
  Littlemoor Primary School
  Glodwick Infant and Nursery School
  Mills Hill Primary School
  Mather Street Primary School
  Blackshaw Lane Primary & Nursery School
  South Failsworth Community Primary School
  Whitegate End Primary and Nursery School
  Rushcroft Primary School
  Fir Bank Primary School
  Propps Hall Junior Infant and Nursery School
  Diggle School
  Friezland Primary School
  Greenfield Primary School
  Springhead Infant and Nursery School
  Delph Primary School
  Knowsley Junior School
  Buckstones Junior and Infant School
  Beal Vale Primary School
  Thorp Primary School
  Horton Mill Community Primary School
  Burnley Brow Community School
  Alt Primary School
  Westwood Primary School
  Stanley Road Primary School
  Saddleworth School
  Brimrod Community Primary School
  Castleton Primary School
  Shawclough Community Primary School
  Deeplish Community Primary School
  Greenbank Primary School
  Heybrook Primary School
  Meanwood Community Nursery and Primary School
  Norden Community Primary School
  Spotland Primary School
  Lowerplace Primary School
  Marland Hill Community Primary School
  Caldershaw Primary School
  Belfield Community School
  Whittaker Moss Primary School
  Ashfield Valley Primary School
  Littleborough Community Primary School
  Alkrington Primary School
  Boarshaw Community Primary School
  Moorhouse Primary School
  Newhey Community Primary School
  Elm Wood Primary School
  Hollin Primary School