Type of school: Pupil Referral Unit,
Normanby Road, TS6 9AD Middlesbrough
Headmaster: Mr Steve O'gara,
www.redcar-cleveland.gov.uk/eotas
Type of school: Pupil Referral Unit,
Henderson Avenue, DN15 7RW Scunthorpe
Headmaster: Mrs Coleen Langton,
www.ypec.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
22 Bargate, DN34 4SY Grimsby
Headmaster: Mrs S M Isaac,
www.saintjamesschool.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
63 Bargate, DN34 5AA Grimsby
Headmaster: Mr S Thompson,
www.stmartinsprep.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
West Green, Pocklington, YO42 2NJ York
Headmaster: Mr Mark Ronan,
www.pocklington.e-yorks.sch.uk
Type of school: Community Special,
Dulverton Close, Bransholme, HU7 4EL Hull
Headmaster: Mr Mel Johnson,
w2.northcott.hull.sch.uk
Type of school: Community Special,
Victoria Road, YO25 6UG Driffield
Headmaster: Mrs Gail Lawton,
www.kingsmillschool.co.uk
Type of school: Community Special,
Bushfield Road, DN16 1NB Scunthorpe
Headmaster: Mrs Tracy Millard,
www.st-hughs.n-lincs.sch.uk
Type of school: Community Special,
Grange Lane North, DN16 1BN Scunthorpe
Headmaster: Mr Alastair Sutherland,
stlukesschool.weebly.com
Type of school: Independent,
Upper Lindum Street, LN2 5RW Lincoln
Headmaster: Mr C Rickart,
www.lincolnminsterschool.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
, Witham-on-the-Hill, PE10 0JJ Bourne
Headmaster: Mr Charles Welch,
www.withamhall.com
Type of school: Independent,
1 Dudley Road, NG31 9AA Grantham
Headmaster: Mrs Jenny Johnson,
www.dudleyhouseschool.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
Welland Hall, London Road, PE11 2TE Spalding
Headmaster: Mr B G Chittick,
www.ayscoughfeehall.lincs.sch.uk
Type of school: Independent,
Cromwell Avenue, LN10 6TQ Woodhall Spa
Headmaster: Mr Chris Ward,
www.st-hughs.lincs.sch.uk
Type of school: Independent,
St Paul's Street, PE9 2BQ Stamford
Headmaster: Mr William Phelan,
www.ses.lincs.sch.uk
Type of school: Independent,
140 Church Road North, PE25 2QJ Skegness
Headmaster: Mrs S Barker,
www.vikingschool.co.uk
Type of school: Other Independent Special School,
The Old Vicarage, 61 High Street, Swinderby, LN6 9LU Lincoln
Headmaster: Mr Danny Carter,
www.kisimul.co.uk
Type of school: Independent,
Barnack Road, Uffington, PE9 3AD Stamford
Headmaster: Mr J A Teesdale,
www.copthill.com
Type of school: Community Special,
Dysart Road, NG31 7LP Grantham
Headmaster: Mr Peter Bell,
www.ganf.org.uk
McMasters Road, DG9 8BY Stranraer
Telephone: 01776 706484
WWW: www.stranraeracademy.org.uk
Sunridge Avenue, LU2 7JL Luton
Telephone: 01582 721019
WWW: www.richmondhill.luton.sch.uk
Jordanhill School, 45 Chamberlain Road, Jordanhill, G13 1SP Glasgow
Telephone: 0141 576 2500
WWW: www.jordanhill.glasgow.sch.uk
65 Queen Street,, EH2 4NA Edinburgh
Telephone: 0131 225 6070
WWW: www.basilpatersonschool.co.uk
Star Hill, ME1 1XF Rochester
Telephone: 1634 828115
WWW: rochester-college.org